Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lillehammer (NOR) 08.12.2013

World Cup - Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M

Race codex : 2850
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PRYKAERI JUSSI RAKIC RIIKKA FIN SUI
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY I   NOR 58:38.9  
    WENG Heidi  1991    14:57.1
    JOHAUG Therese  1988    14:32.1
    STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981    14:45.4
    BJOERGEN Marit  1980    14:24.3
 2 FINLAND   FIN 59:52.0  +1:13.1
    SAARINEN Aino-kaisa  1979    15:00.5
    KYLLOENEN Anne  1987    15:07.2
    NISKANEN Kerttu  1988    14:42.0
    LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990    15:02.3
 3 UNITED STATES I   USA 1:00:15.4  +1:36.5
    RANDALL Kikkan  1982    14:59.2
    BJORNSEN Sadie  1989    15:09.2
    STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987    14:55.2
    DIGGINS Jessica  1991    15:11.8
 4 NORWAY II   NOR 1:00:26.2  +1:47.3
    OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990    14:57.1
    SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980    15:52.0
    JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987    14:23.7
    FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990    15:13.4
 5 RUSSIA I   RUS 1:00:32.8  +1:53.9
    IVANOVA Julia  1985    15:00.1
    IKSANOVA Alija  1984    15:29.3
    GUSCHINA Mariya  1989    15:21.5
    TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984    14:41.9
 6 SWEDEN   SWE 1:00:44.0  +2:05.1
    INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985    15:06.1
    ERIKSON Hanna  1990    15:47.7
    KALLA Charlotte  1987    14:13.1
    JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  1983    15:37.1
 7 NORWAY III   NOR 1:00:47.3  +2:08.4
    BRUN-LIE Celine  1988    15:39.0
    GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985    15:22.8
    KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  1989    14:44.2
    HAGEN Martine Ek  1991    15:01.3
 8 GERMANY   GER 1:00:50.6  +2:11.7
    HERRMANN Denise  1988    15:36.4
    FESSEL Nicole  1983    15:23.6
    ZELLER Katrin  1979    14:46.7
    NYSTAD Claudia  1978    15:03.9
 9 RUSSIA II   RUS 1:01:44.0  +3:05.1
    MEDVEDEVA Polina  1989    15:33.0
    KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985    15:55.2
    ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992    15:00.7
    SOBOLEVA Elena  1992    15:15.1
 10 FRANCE   FRA 1:01:46.0  +3:07.1
    AYMONIER Celia  1991    15:30.7
    JEAN Aurore  1985    15:50.0
    FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986    15:10.5
    HUGUE Coraline  1984    15:14.8
 11 POLAND   POL 1:01:54.5  +3:15.6
    KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985    15:40.2
    MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985    15:43.7
    JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986    14:48.6
    SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984    15:42.0
 12 UNITED STATES II   USA 1:01:59.4  +3:20.5
    CALDWELL Sophie  1990    15:02.6
    SARGENT Ida  1988    15:52.6
    BROOKS Holly  1982    15:18.4
    BRENNAN Rosie  1988    15:45.8
 13 SLOVENIA   SLO 1:02:48.0  +4:09.1
    VISNAR Katja  1984    16:24.8
    JEZERSEK Barbara  1986    15:45.5
    FABJAN Vesna  1985    15:16.1
    CEBASEK Alenka  1989    15:21.6
 14 NORWAY IV   NOR 1:02:51.3  +4:12.4
    HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989    15:37.8
    NYDAL Britt Ingunn  1989    15:51.9
    STAVER Tuva Toftdahl  1990    15:59.6
    KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  1991    15:22.0
 15 JAPAN   JPN 1:02:51.4  +4:12.5
    OMORI Naoko  1986    16:37.1
    ISHIDA Masako  1980    15:05.4
    KOBAYASHI Yuki  1987    15:11.0
    KASHIWABARA Michiko  1991    15:57.9
 16 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 1:03:35.8  +4:56.9
    KOLOMINA Yelena  1981    15:31.7
    LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  1988    16:36.4
    OSSIPOVA Tatyana  1987    15:34.3
    MATROSSOVA Marina  1990    15:53.4
 17 ITALY   ITA 1:03:46.3  +5:07.4
    DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987    15:34.3
    SCARDONI Lucia  1991    16:10.4
    DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989    15:05.8
    BAUDIN Francesca  1993    16:55.8
 18 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 1:04:02.7  +5:23.8
    GROHOVA Karolina  1990    16:34.6
    VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986    15:32.6
    NOVAKOVA Petra  1993    15:26.8
    SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991    16:28.7