official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
37:24.1
15.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+0.7
15.44
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.3
15.81
4
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+7.2
19.49
5
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+17.6
25.98
6
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+20.2
27.60
7
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+20.7
27.91
8
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+21.3
28.29
9
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+21.5
28.41
10
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+24.4
30.22
11
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+31.7
34.78
12
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+31.8
34.84
13
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+52.5
47.75
14
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+1:16.5
62.73
15
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+1:16.6
62.79
16
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:17.9
63.60
17
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:32.5
72.71
18
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:33.9
73.58
19
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:35.8
74.77
20
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:40.8
77.88
21
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:42.8
79.13
22
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+1:44.3
80.07
23
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+1:46.2
81.25
24
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:47.7
82.19
25
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:52.2
85.00
26
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:58.3
88.80
27
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+2:00.4
90.11
28
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+2:18.1
101.15
29
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:24.4
105.09
30
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+2:25.9
106.02
31
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:26.6
106.46
32
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+2:26.7
106.52
33
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+2:35.9
112.26
34
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+2:40.5
115.13
35
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:47.2
119.31
36
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+2:48.1
119.87
37
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+2:49.1
120.49
38
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+2:52.8
122.80
39
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2:56.6
125.17
40
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+2:56.7
125.24
41
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+3:00.0
127.29
42
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:00.2
127.42
43
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+3:00.6
127.67
44
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+3:01.7
128.36
45
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+3:02.7
128.98
46
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+3:03.2
129.29
47
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+3:09.7
133.35
48
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+3:18.2
138.65
49
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+3:24.7
142.70
50
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+3:27.4
144.39
51
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+3:28.7
145.20
52
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+3:28.9
145.32
53
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+3:30.2
146.13
54
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+3:36.2
149.88
55
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+3:37.4
150.63
56
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+3:38.7
151.44
57
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+3:41.4
153.12
58
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+3:42.1
153.56
59
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+3:46.7
156.43
60
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+3:47.0
156.62
61
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+3:53.3
160.55
62
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+3:54.3
161.17
63
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+4:00.2
164.85
64
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+4:01.6
165.72
65
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+4:05.4
168.09
66
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+4:08.7
170.15
67
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+4:11.1
171.65
68
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+4:13.9
173.40
69
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+4:34.9
186.50
70
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:43.4
191.80
71
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+5:13.8
210.77
72
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+5:22.3
216.07
73
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+5:22.5
216.19
74
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+5:29.1
220.31
75
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+5:32.8
222.62
76
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+5:39.4
226.74
77
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+5:40.1
227.17
78
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+5:51.1
234.04
79
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+5:51.7
234.41
79
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+5:51.7
234.41
81
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+6:03.7
241.90
82
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+6:24.3
254.75
83
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+6:24.4
254.81
84
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+6:48.7
269.97
85
CHUDOBA Patryk
1992
POL
+7:13.8
285.63
86
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+7:18.1
288.31
87
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
+7:58.4
313.45
88
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+8:02.9
316.26
89
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+8:09.6
320.44
90
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+8:13.0
322.56
91
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+8:13.7
323.00
92
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+8:41.4
340.28
93
TSIGANKOU Mikalai
1992
BLR
+8:55.7
349.20
94
KRISTENSEN Karl Peter
1991
DEN
+11:59.0
463.55
Did not finish
Did not start
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
RAMOS Aldo
1977
BRA