official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
2
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
3
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
4
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
5
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
6
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
7
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
8
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
9
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
10
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
11
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
12
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
13
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
14
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
15
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
16
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
17
STROITELEV Fedor
1991
RUS
18
LAVRENTEV Anton
1990
RUS
19
KONDRAT Maxim
1990
RUS
20
FAYZULOV Ildar
1991
RUS
21
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
22
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
23
TIKHONOV Fedor
1988
RUS
24
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
25
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
26
GAZIEV Radik
1986
RUS
27
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
28
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
29
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
30
KISLIAKOV Egor
1988
RUS
31
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
32
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
33
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
34
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
35
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
36
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
37
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
38
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
39
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
40
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
41
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
42
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
43
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
44
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
45
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
46
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
47
FADEEV Maxim
1987
RUS
48
BOBROV Alexander
1984
RUS
49
FELLER Maxim
1986
RUS
50
SEDOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
51
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
52
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
53
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
54
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
55
BOGDANOV Stanislav
1987
RUS
56
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
57
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
58
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
59
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
60
GOLOVIN Anton
1986
RUS
61
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
62
KOROLEV Vadim
1993
RUS
63
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
64
FILIPPOV Andrey
1986
RUS
65
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
66
FIRSOV Artur
1992
RUS
67
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
68
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
69
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
70
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
71
GOLUB Dmitriy
1991
RUS
72
ZINYAK Maxim
1992
RUS
73
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
74
BABICHEV Andrey
1990
RUS
75
VASILIEV Dmitriy
1987
RUS
76
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
77
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
78
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
79
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
80
GANIN Evgeniy
1988
RUS
81
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
82
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
Disqualified
Did not start
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
BAKULEV Konstantin
1979
RUS
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS