official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
2
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
3
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
4
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
5
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
6
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
7
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
8
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
9
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
10
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
11
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
12
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
13
MOAN Magnus
1983
NOR
14
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
15
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
16
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
17
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
18
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
19
TROLLEBOE Dag Frode
1993
NOR
20
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
21
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
22
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
23
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
24
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
25
HAGERUP Johannes Soerli
1993
NOR
26
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
27
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
28
BJERTNAES Jens
1985
NOR
29
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
30
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
31
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
32
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
33
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
34
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
35
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
36
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
37
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
38
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
39
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
40
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
41
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
42
REISTAD Petter
1994
NOR
43
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
44
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
45
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
46
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
47
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
48
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
49
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
50
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
51
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
52
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
53
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
54
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
54
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
56
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
57
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
58
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
59
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
60
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
61
FJELD Didrik
1993
NOR
62
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
63
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
64
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
65
KABBE Ole-Henrik
1991
NOR
66
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
67
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
68
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
69
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
70
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
71
SINNOTT Michael
1985
USA
72
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
73
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
74
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
74
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
76
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
77
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
78
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
79
OEVERLAND Petter Rinde
1992
NOR
80
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
81
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
82
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
83
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
84
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
85
AALBERG Jonas Berglund
1988
NOR
86
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
87
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
88
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
89
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
90
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
91
BAKKE Henrik
1992
NOR
92
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
93
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
94
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
95
ENGAN Sondre
1993
NOR
Did not start
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
KLEMETSDAL Oeystein S
1991
NOR
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR