official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
33:05.5
0.00
2
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+10.7
4.31
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+11.2
4.51
4
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+45.3
18.25
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+49.5
19.94
6
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+50.7
20.43
7
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+53.3
21.48
8
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+55.0
22.16
9
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+56.6
22.81
10
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+57.6
23.21
11
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+1:06.2
26.67
12
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+1:06.4
26.75
13
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+1:06.9
26.96
14
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:17.5
31.23
15
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:19.8
32.15
16
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:20.2
32.31
17
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:20.4
32.39
17
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:20.4
32.39
19
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:23.0
33.44
20
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:23.2
33.52
21
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:26.6
34.89
22
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+1:28.2
35.54
23
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:29.8
36.18
24
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:32.3
37.19
24
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:32.3
37.19
26
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:33.8
37.79
27
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:36.6
38.92
28
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:40.5
40.49
29
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:45.8
42.63
30
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+1:46.6
42.95
31
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:47.1
43.15
32
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+1:47.3
43.23
33
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:55.8
46.66
34
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:59.5
48.15
35
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:00.4
48.51
36
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+2:01.0
48.75
37
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+2:04.3
50.08
38
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2:09.7
52.26
39
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+2:11.0
52.78
40
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+2:11.1
52.82
41
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+2:12.3
53.31
42
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+2:17.5
55.40
43
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+2:19.2
56.09
44
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:20.5
56.61
45
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+2:27.9
59.59
46
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+2:28.9
59.99
47
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+2:29.1
60.08
48
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:29.9
60.40
49
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+2:31.4
61.00
50
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:32.9
61.61
51
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+2:33.9
62.01
52
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+2:37.4
63.42
53
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+2:40.3
64.59
54
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+2:41.5
65.07
55
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+2:42.1
65.31
56
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+2:44.0
66.08
57
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:45.2
66.56
58
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
+2:46.5
67.09
59
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:48.5
67.89
60
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+2:53.6
69.95
61
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+2:54.8
70.43
62
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+2:56.3
71.04
63
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2:56.6
71.16
64
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+3:03.3
73.86
65
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+3:04.3
74.26
66
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3:06.1
74.98
67
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+3:08.5
75.95
68
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+3:08.7
76.03
69
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+3:09.2
76.23
70
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:10.0
76.56
71
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+3:12.8
77.68
72
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+3:15.2
78.65
73
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+3:19.5
80.38
74
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+3:23.2
81.87
75
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+3:23.4
81.95
76
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+3:26.1
83.04
77
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+3:27.5
83.61
78
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:28.0
83.81
79
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+3:30.7
84.90
80
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+3:57.1
95.53
81
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+3:58.2
95.98
82
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:03.2
97.99
83
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+4:04.2
98.39
84
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+4:15.3
102.87
85
COUTURIER Raphael
1993
CAN
+4:15.7
103.03
86
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+4:17.1
103.59
87
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+4:18.1
103.99
88
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+5:01.9
121.64
89
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN
+5:04.5
122.69
90
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+5:27.5
131.96
91
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+6:26.3
155.65
Did not finish
Did not start