official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
1:57:31.2
15.00
2
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+2.0
15.40
3
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+2.1
15.42
4
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+1:51.0
37.04
5
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:25.2
43.83
6
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+2:31.0
44.98
7
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+3:11.7
53.06
8
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+3:15.0
53.72
9
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+3:15.7
53.86
10
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+3:16.6
54.03
11
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+3:16.7
54.05
12
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+3:17.3
54.17
13
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+3:17.5
54.21
14
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+3:18.3
54.37
15
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+3:18.9
54.49
16
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+3:20.2
54.75
17
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
+3:21.3
54.97
18
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+3:21.4
54.99
19
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+3:28.5
56.40
20
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
+4:13.6
65.35
21
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+5:15.4
77.62
22
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+5:18.3
78.20
23
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+5:24.1
79.35
24
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+5:25.7
79.67
25
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+5:25.8
79.69
26
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
+5:27.8
80.08
27
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+5:31.7
80.86
28
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+5:40.4
82.59
29
RAMSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
+5:46.4
83.78
30
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+6:16.2
89.69
31
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
+6:45.9
95.59
32
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+6:52.9
96.98
33
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+6:57.8
97.95
34
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
+6:59.8
98.35
35
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+7:04.3
99.24
36
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
+7:05.8
99.54
37
HOEYDAHL Sigve Fredrik
1989
NOR
+7:25.7
103.49
38
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+8:14.7
113.22
39
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+8:28.1
115.88
40
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+8:31.2
116.50
41
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+8:35.8
117.41
42
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+8:46.7
119.58
43
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
+8:47.9
119.81
44
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+8:54.3
121.08
45
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
+8:59.6
122.14
46
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
+9:51.0
132.34
47
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+9:59.2
133.97
48
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+10:14.7
137.05
49
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+10:30.7
140.22
50
SMITH Didrik
1987
NOR
+10:37.4
141.55
51
HOEGNES Lars
1980
NOR
+10:44.9
143.04
52
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+11:11.6
148.34
53
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
+11:20.0
150.01
54
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+11:21.3
150.27
55
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+11:28.6
151.72
56
MUREN Lars Maukon
1993
NOR
+11:42.6
154.50
57
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+11:45.9
155.15
58
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+11:51.6
156.29
59
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+12:06.0
159.15
60
DYRHOVDEN Joel
1989
NOR
+12:07.1
159.36
61
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+12:16.3
161.19
62
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+12:25.3
162.98
63
KABBE Ole-Henrik
1991
NOR
+12:41.6
166.21
64
KVEEN Stig Rune
1980
NOR
+12:43.9
166.67
65
TROLLEBOE Dag Frode
1993
NOR
+12:47.4
167.37
66
JELSTAD Stian Staerkeby
1988
NOR
+13:02.6
170.38
67
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
+13:57.8
181.34
68
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+14:18.5
185.45
69
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+14:30.9
187.92
70
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+14:42.5
190.22
71
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+14:45.4
190.79
72
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+14:58.5
193.40
73
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+15:01.6
194.01
74
STROEMHOLT Rune
1993
NOR
+15:03.2
194.33
75
FARSTAD Eirik
1992
NOR
+15:05.7
194.82
76
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+15:12.0
196.08
77
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
+16:09.3
207.45
78
JOERSTAD Vegard
1987
NOR
+16:11.4
207.87
79
SVEEN Kristian Bjune
1991
NOR
+17:01.6
217.84
80
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
+17:03.3
218.17
81
KARLSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
+17:03.5
218.21
82
KVAM Vegard
1992
NOR
+17:03.6
218.23
83
STENSETH Lars
1989
NOR
+17:17.7
221.03
84
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+18:24.0
234.20
85
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+18:32.6
235.90
86
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
+20:04.6
254.17
87
BOERNICK Daniel
1991
NOR
+20:09.1
255.06
88
FJONE Hallvard Riseth
1993
NOR
+20:14.2
256.08
89
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+20:19.3
257.09
90
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+20:28.9
259.00
91
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+21:17.5
268.64
92
ENGAN Sondre
1993
NOR
+21:19.3
269.00
93
BAANERUD Martin Stuge
1986
NOR
+21:30.2
271.17
94
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
+22:05.7
278.21
95
TOSTERUD Ola Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+24:38.4
308.53
96
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
1992
NOR
+25:11.5
315.10
97
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
+25:14.9
315.78
98
GROEVDAL Fredrik
1993
NOR
+25:52.3
323.21
99
RINGEN Anton Killi
1993
NOR
+26:35.9
331.86
100
KAAS Martin Waaler
1987
NOR
+27:05.8
337.80
101
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+28:05.5
349.65
102
TUNGESVIK Hans Christian
1992
NOR
+28:45.1
357.51
103
HAGERUP Johannes Soerli
1993
NOR
+29:29.1
366.25
104
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+29:57.1
371.81
105
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
+34:55.8
431.12
106
JOHANSEN Haakon Loe
1975
NOR
+40:06.7
492.84
107
SOERLUND Kristian
1987
NOR
+40:16.0
494.69
108
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
+42:35.2
522.33
109
FJELD Didrik
1993
NOR
+42:35.3
522.35
110
ILSEMANN Bjoern
1983
GER
+48:26.3
592.04
Did not finish
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
BRAATEN Erik
1992
NOR
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
ANDERSEN Kristian Tobias
1993
NOR
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
SULLAND Martin
1993
NOR
HANDELAND Sondre
1992
NOR
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
Did not start
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
ROEEN Lars Bakken
1993
NOR
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
KLEMETSDAL Oeystein S
1991
NOR
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
STORSVEEN Stian
1992
NOR
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
SANDVIK Jo-Inge
1993
NOR
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
VON ESSEN Thomas Andre
1993
NOR
OSVOLD Marius
1989
NOR