official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
25:53.4
52.66
2
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+2.9
54.15
3
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+11.7
58.69
4
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+24.8
65.43
5
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+28.5
67.34
6
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+28.6
67.39
7
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+36.6
71.51
8
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+39.4
72.95
9
REMMELG Martin
1989
EST
+40.2
73.36
10
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+45.6
76.14
11
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
+47.1
76.92
12
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+48.3
77.53
13
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+51.3
79.08
14
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+56.2
81.60
15
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+56.6
81.81
16
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+1:01.8
84.49
17
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+1:08.1
87.73
18
TAKANEN Jyri
1995
FIN
+1:09.6
88.50
18
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+1:09.6
88.50
20
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+1:10.3
88.86
21
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+1:22.8
95.30
22
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+1:24.6
96.23
23
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+1:26.3
97.10
24
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+1:27.4
97.67
25
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+1:32.4
100.25
26
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
+1:34.1
101.12
27
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:35.7
101.95
28
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+1:37.8
103.03
29
KRONBERG Christian
1994
FIN
+1:47.5
108.02
30
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+1:52.1
110.39
31
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+1:52.3
110.49
32
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+1:54.5
111.63
33
KUBINA Matej
1992
CZE
+1:59.1
114.00
34
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
+2:02.9
115.95
35
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+2:06.7
117.91
36
MUTRU Leevi
1995
FIN
+2:14.5
121.93
37
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+2:17.0
123.21
38
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
+2:19.3
124.40
39
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+2:23.9
126.77
40
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+2:27.4
128.57
41
LUTS Martin
1997
EST
+2:29.4
129.60
42
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+2:31.8
130.84
43
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
+2:36.2
133.10
44
MUOTKA Joa
1995
FIN
+2:43.9
137.07
45
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+2:53.4
141.96
46
KARRI Kaarel
1998
EST
+3:06.8
148.86
47
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+3:19.3
155.30
48
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+3:27.6
159.57
49
PAAKKOLA Vaino
1997
FIN
+3:56.7
174.56
50
SUNDQVIST Benjamin
1998
FIN
+4:09.0
180.89
51
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+4:32.1
192.79
52
AHTIAINEN Henri
1998
EST
+4:32.9
193.20
53
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+4:42.0
197.89
54
LAAKKONEN Aarni
1998
FIN
+4:44.8
199.33
55
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
+4:47.0
200.46
56
PEKAR Jan
1997
CZE
+4:59.8
207.06
57
LAKKAPAA Hannu
1997
FIN
+5:05.3
209.89
58
DEMKOV Deivid
1996
LTU
+5:26.5
220.81
59
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
+5:44.5
230.08
60
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+6:31.9
254.49
61
RAISANEN Ilmo
1989
FIN
+8:32.8
316.75
Did not finish
Did not start
SLOFAR Vladimir
1997
CZE
SULISALO Samuli
1997
FIN
HAKANEN Paavo
1997
FIN
KIRJAVAINEN Viljami
1996
FIN
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
LEHTISYRJA Lasse
1983
FIN
SORVARI Miklas
1986
FIN
RUOKONEN Miika
1990
FIN
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
ERMITS Kalev
1992
EST
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN