official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
31:42.5
0.00
2
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.3
0.22
3
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+0.4
0.29
4
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+0.9
0.66
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1.0
0.74
6
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1.3
0.96
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.8
1.32
8
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+2.1
1.55
9
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+2.3
1.69
10
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+2.8
2.06
11
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+2.8
2.06
12
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+3.5
2.58
13
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+5.0
3.68
14
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+6.7
4.93
15
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+7.0
5.15
16
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+7.2
5.30
17
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+7.3
5.37
18
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+8.3
6.11
19
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+8.5
6.25
20
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+8.7
6.40
21
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+8.8
6.48
22
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+8.8
6.48
23
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+9.9
7.29
24
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+12.2
8.98
25
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+13.7
10.08
26
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+43.3
31.86
27
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+43.9
32.30
28
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+45.1
33.19
29
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+45.3
33.34
30
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+45.5
33.48
31
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+46.5
34.22
32
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+49.5
36.43
33
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+49.8
36.65
34
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+50.0
36.79
35
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+50.3
37.01
36
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+51.3
37.75
37
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+51.3
37.75
38
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+51.8
38.12
39
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+54.0
39.74
40
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+54.7
40.25
41
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+58.9
43.34
42
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+59.0
43.42
43
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:02.5
45.99
44
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:05.2
47.98
45
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:07.2
49.45
46
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+1:08.2
50.19
47
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:10.3
51.73
48
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:12.8
53.57
49
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:16.9
56.59
50
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:23.2
61.22
51
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:24.5
62.18
52
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:25.1
62.62
53
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+1:25.1
62.62
54
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:26.2
63.43
55
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:27.0
64.02
56
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:28.2
64.90
57
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+1:29.0
65.49
58
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:30.7
66.74
59
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+1:39.3
73.07
60
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:43.5
76.16
61
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+1:56.7
85.88
62
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+2:02.4
90.07
63
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+2:03.8
91.10
64
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+2:05.4
92.28
65
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+2:07.6
93.90
66
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+2:07.6
93.90
67
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:08.5
94.56
68
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+2:13.5
98.24
69
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+2:15.9
100.01
70
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:16.0
100.08
71
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:16.5
100.45
72
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+2:19.2
102.43
73
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:20.6
103.46
74
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+2:21.6
104.20
75
ISHIKAWA Jun
1993
JPN
+2:28.1
108.98
76
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:34.3
113.55
77
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+2:35.6
114.50
78
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+2:52.7
127.09
79
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+2:59.0
131.72
80
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+3:03.0
134.66
81
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:24.6
150.56
82
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+3:25.0
150.85
83
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+3:29.8
154.39
84
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:30.8
155.12
85
EBINA Takanori
1991
JPN
+3:31.8
155.86
86
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+3:37.9
160.35
87
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+3:46.0
166.31
88
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+5:15.8
232.39
Did not finish
Did not start