official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
2
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
3
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
4
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
5
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
6
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
7
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
9
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
10
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
11
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
12
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
13
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
14
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
15
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
16
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
17
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
18
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
19
GOESSNER Miriam
1990
GER
20
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
21
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
22
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
23
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
24
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
25
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
26
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
27
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
28
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
29
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
30
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
31
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
32
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
33
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
34
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
35
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
36
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
37
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
38
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
39
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
39
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
41
VALAAS Laura
1984
USA
42
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
43
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
44
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
45
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
46
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
47
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
48
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
49
BO Song
1985
CHN
50
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
51
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
52
SMYTH Morgan
1986
USA
53
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
54
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
55
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
56
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
57
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
58
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
59
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
60
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1985
BLR
61
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
62
SWANSON Shayla
1982
CAN
63
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
KAZ
64
CALDER Katherine
NZL
65
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
66
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
67
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
68
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
69
USSINA Dina
1986
KAZ
70
RESHETKOVA Olga
1982
KGZ
71
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
72
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
73
CETINKAYA Kelime
1982
TUR
74
GRIGOROVA Antonia
1986
BUL
75
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
76
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
77
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
78
BRICE Anete
1991
LAT
79
FANCY Andrea
1981
NZL
80
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
81
VICZIAN Vera
1972
HUN
82
DANOU Maria
1990
GRE
83
KIROSKA Rosana
1991
MKD
84
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
1988
MDA
85
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
86
KARISIK Tanja
1991
BIH
87
SZOELLOESI Kitti
1989
HUN
88
ZAMYATINA Julia
1985
KGZ
89
OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir
1985
MGL
90
SMRKOVIC Belma
1990
SRB
91
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
92
ANGELOVA Ana
1992
MKD
93
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
94
KHACHATRYAN Qristine
1989
ARM
95
THAKUR Bhuwneshwari
1980
IND
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence