official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
34:28.1
0.00
2
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+0.6
0.41
3
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1.0
0.68
4
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1.1
0.74
5
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+4.0
2.71
6
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+4.0
2.71
7
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+6.9
4.67
8
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+7.9
5.35
9
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+7.9
5.35
10
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+8.9
6.02
11
JESPERSEN Chris
1983
NOR
+9.0
6.09
12
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+9.1
6.16
13
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+9.1
6.16
14
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+10.2
6.90
15
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+10.8
7.31
16
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+11.0
7.45
17
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+11.0
7.45
18
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+15.3
10.36
19
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+18.0
12.19
20
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+19.4
13.13
21
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+22.6
15.30
22
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+23.9
16.18
23
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+24.0
16.25
24
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+24.1
16.31
25
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+24.2
16.38
26
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+25.3
17.13
27
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+25.4
17.19
28
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+26.2
17.74
29
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+28.4
19.23
30
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+31.8
21.53
31
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+32.3
21.87
32
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+36.5
24.71
33
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+37.4
25.32
34
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+44.5
30.12
35
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+44.9
30.40
36
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+45.1
30.53
37
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+45.3
30.67
38
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+45.5
30.80
39
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+45.5
30.80
40
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+46.5
31.48
41
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+47.0
31.82
42
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+50.0
33.85
43
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+55.0
37.23
44
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+56.5
38.25
45
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+57.9
39.20
46
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+58.3
39.47
47
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+59.0
39.94
48
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+59.1
40.01
49
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:05.7
44.48
50
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:08.6
46.44
51
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:09.9
47.32
52
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:13.1
49.49
53
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:17.6
52.53
54
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:18.8
53.34
55
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+1:20.5
54.49
56
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:24.0
56.86
57
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:27.5
59.23
58
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+1:28.3
59.77
59
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:29.3
60.45
60
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:31.4
61.87
61
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:41.0
68.37
62
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:41.8
68.91
63
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:41.9
68.98
64
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:45.7
71.55
65
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:47.8
72.98
66
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:52.2
75.95
67
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+1:57.4
79.47
68
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:58.4
80.15
69
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+2:00.3
81.44
70
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:00.5
81.57
71
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+2:01.5
82.25
72
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:06.0
85.30
73
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+2:13.7
90.51
74
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+2:19.4
94.37
75
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:21.0
95.45
76
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+2:22.7
96.60
77
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+2:23.3
97.01
78
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+2:25.0
98.16
79
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:30.1
101.61
80
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+2:34.1
104.32
81
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:34.1
104.32
82
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:52.7
116.91
83
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:53.2
117.25
84
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+3:18.4
134.31
85
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+3:22.5
137.08
86
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+3:22.9
137.35
87
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+3:27.4
140.40
88
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+5:01.4
204.03
89
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+5:29.4
222.99
90
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+5:54.7
240.11
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence