official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
2
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
3
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
4
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
5
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
6
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
7
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
8
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
9
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
10
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
11
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
12
MYLLYKOSKI Emilia
1995
FIN
13
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
14
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
15
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
16
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
17
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
18
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
19
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
20
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
21
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
22
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
23
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
24
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
25
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
26
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
27
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
28
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
29
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
30
KOKOVINA Svetlana
1992
RUS
31
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
32
NAZAROVA Irina
1989
RUS
33
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
34
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
35
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
36
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
37
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
38
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
39
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
40
VASSILCHENKO Alyona
1992
KAZ
41
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
42
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
43
HEIMDAL Ingrid Elise Krane
1987
NOR
44
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
45
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
46
LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
47
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
48
SJOELUND Emma
1991
FIN
49
VAHAMETSA Ruut
1988
FIN
50
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
51
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
52
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
53
RANTALA Tiia
1992
FIN
54
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
55
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
56
VAHTRA Kaija
1986
EST
57
PAATERO-KERKO Maria
1981
FIN
58
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
RUS
59
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
60
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
61
CHERDANTSEVA Jaroslava
1991
RUS
62
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
63
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
64
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
65
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
66
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
67
KLAPOUSOVA Yulia
1986
RUS
68
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
69
JOENSUU Laura
1990
FIN
70
DEGTIAREVA Yulia
1990
RUS
70
SOKOLOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
72
KALIADA Tatsiana
1990
BLR
73
MOGILEVTSEVA Ksenia
1994
RUS
74
LINDVALL Jennie
1995
FIN
75
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
76
LAVRENOVA Olga
1988
RUS
77
FEDULOVA Yulia
1990
RUS
78
HRAKOVICH Yana
1988
BLR
79
BANNIKOVA Natalia
1993
RUS
80
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
81
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
82
ANDREASSEN Solveig Wiggen
1990
NOR
83
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
84
YAGUCHI Sayuri
1989
JPN
85
ROBERTSEN Marit
1993
NOR
86
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
87
HAIKARA Kristiina
1994
EST
88
SIRAZETDINOVA Guzel
1994
RUS
89
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
90
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
91
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
92
KATAINEN Petra
1992
FIN
93
VIRTANEN Niina
1991
FIN
94
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
95
ROMANOVICH Ekaterina
1993
RUS
96
SHULGINA Galina
1993
RUS
97
AASA Mariliis
1994
EST
98
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
99
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
100
MIKESHINA Irina
1994
RUS
101
GOMENIUK Alexandra
1996
RUS
102
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
103
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
104
RYZHANKOVA Maryna
1990
BLR
105
YUSKOVETS Yana
1990
RUS
106
MOROZOVA Olga
1995
RUS
107
LOUKKOLA Marjo
1977
FIN
108
SHILLER Anna
1993
RUS
109
OSTROVSKAIA Anastasia
1994
RUS
110
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
111
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
112
KUN Alexandra
1995
KAZ
113
AVERINA Anna
1995
RUS
114
NEASKINA Alexandra
1994
RUS
115
LETUCHEVA Olga
1995
RUS
116
GUO Liping
1988
CHN
117
LI Xin
1992
CHN
118
LUTTUNEN Janita
1992
FIN
119
KARCHUKOVA Alina
1993
BLR
120
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
121
LIPATOVA Alena
1997
RUS
122
KALININA Arina
1995
RUS
123
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
124
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
125
BURTSEVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
126
MOKOSEEVA Anna
1994
RUS
127
SEVERINA Irina
1996
RUS
128
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
129
GORYACHEVA Viktoria
1995
RUS
130
LUOKKALA Noora
1994
FIN
131
KHAROSHKA Liana
1995
BLR
132
SMIRNOVA Kristina
1992
RUS
133
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
134
HARBACHOVA Iryna
1992
BLR
135
ZUBOK Olena
1997
UKR
136
PUDZEYEVA Valiantsina
1994
BLR
137
KALDA Liis
1989
EST
138
ORLOVA Maria
1998
RUS