official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
29:24.2
0.00
2
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+4.1
2.79
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+10.7
7.28
4
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+11.7
7.96
5
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+14.1
9.59
6
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+15.8
10.75
7
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+27.2
18.50
8
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+31.6
21.49
9
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+35.5
24.15
10
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+36.4
24.76
11
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+44.4
30.20
12
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+45.6
31.02
13
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+49.3
33.53
14
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+49.7
33.81
15
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+49.8
33.87
16
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+52.9
35.98
17
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+55.9
38.02
18
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+56.1
38.16
19
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:00.6
41.22
20
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:03.2
42.99
21
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:06.2
45.03
22
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:06.5
45.23
23
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:09.7
47.41
24
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+1:10.2
47.75
25
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:12.0
48.97
26
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:16.1
51.76
27
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+1:16.4
51.97
28
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:16.7
52.17
29
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:18.3
53.26
30
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+1:20.2
54.55
31
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+1:21.1
55.16
32
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:21.4
55.37
33
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:23.9
57.07
34
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:24.9
57.75
35
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:26.3
58.70
36
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:27.1
59.24
37
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:27.3
59.38
38
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:28.1
59.93
39
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:30.2
61.35
40
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:35.9
65.23
41
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+1:37.7
66.46
42
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:41.0
68.70
43
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:44.5
71.08
44
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+1:45.2
71.56
45
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:48.5
73.80
46
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:02.9
83.60
47
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+2:16.3
92.71
48
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+2:22.5
96.93
49
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+2:24.4
98.22
50
ROCHSHINA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+2:26.2
99.44
51
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+2:28.3
100.87
52
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:33.9
104.68
53
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:38.2
107.61
54
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+2:41.7
109.99
55
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+2:45.3
112.44
56
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+2:54.2
118.49
57
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+2:54.5
118.69
58
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:55.3
119.24
59
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+2:59.0
121.75
60
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+2:59.1
121.82
61
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+3:47.8
154.95
62
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+3:55.0
159.85
63
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+4:15.7
173.93
64
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+4:20.6
177.26
65
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
+4:23.7
179.37
66
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+4:35.3
187.26
67
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
+5:55.0
241.47
Did not finish
Did not start
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
TIKHOVA Evgenia
1990
RUS
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
GROENDAHL Outi
1984
FIN
SONG Bo
1985
CHN