official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
3
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
4
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
5
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
6
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
7
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
8
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
9
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
10
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
11
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
12
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
13
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
14
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
15
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
16
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
17
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
18
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
19
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
20
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
21
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
22
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
23
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
24
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
25
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
26
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
27
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
28
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
29
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
30
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
31
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
32
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
33
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
34
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
35
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
36
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
37
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
38
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
39
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
40
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
41
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
42
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
43
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
44
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
45
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
46
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
47
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
48
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
49
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
50
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
51
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
52
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
53
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
54
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
55
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
56
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
56
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
58
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
59
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
60
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
61
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
62
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
63
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
64
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
65
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
66
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
67
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
68
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
69
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
70
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
71
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
72
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
73
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
74
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
75
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
76
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
77
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
78
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
79
CAVALLAR Veronica
1983
ITA
80
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
81
LI Xin
1992
CHN
82
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
83
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
84
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
85
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
86
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
87
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
88
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
89
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
90
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
91
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
92
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
93
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
94
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
95
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
96
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
97
HAN Da-Som
1994
KOR
Did not start