official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
40:07.5
16.79
2
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+10.5
20.28
3
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+17.4
22.57
4
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+24.4
24.90
5
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+27.4
25.89
6
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+36.9
29.05
7
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+39.3
29.85
8
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+41.4
30.55
9
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:00.2
36.79
10
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+1:09.8
39.98
11
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:21.3
43.81
12
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+1:30.7
46.93
13
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:33.5
47.86
14
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:34.3
48.13
15
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+1:37.5
49.19
16
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:44.0
51.35
17
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:44.2
51.42
18
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+1:51.2
53.74
19
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:52.5
54.17
20
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:53.5
54.51
21
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+1:53.9
54.64
22
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+2:30.5
66.80
23
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+2:31.6
67.17
24
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+2:38.3
69.39
25
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2:39.5
69.79
26
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+2:46.8
72.22
27
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+2:48.4
72.75
28
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+2:52.1
73.98
29
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2:55.0
74.94
30
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+2:55.4
75.07
31
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+3:10.9
80.23
32
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+3:11.0
80.26
33
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
+3:16.4
82.05
34
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+3:17.6
82.45
35
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+3:21.1
83.61
36
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+3:21.5
83.75
37
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+3:24.9
84.88
38
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+3:58.9
96.18
39
HAVLICK Miles
1989
USA
+4:04.0
97.87
40
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+4:07.0
98.87
41
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+4:08.7
99.43
42
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+4:13.5
101.03
43
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
+4:13.6
101.06
44
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+4:16.5
102.02
45
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+4:22.9
104.15
46
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+4:26.1
105.21
47
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+4:33.0
107.51
48
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+4:45.9
111.79
49
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+4:55.7
115.05
50
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+4:57.4
115.61
51
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+5:19.5
122.96
52
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+5:20.8
123.39
53
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+5:23.1
124.15
54
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+5:25.7
125.02
55
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+5:32.9
127.41
56
MAJ Christian
1993
ITA
+5:42.5
130.60
57
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+5:55.7
134.99
58
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+5:57.9
135.72
59
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
+6:17.0
142.07
60
O BRIEN Patrick
1988
USA
+6:35.3
148.15
61
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+7:01.4
156.82
62
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+7:09.0
159.34
63
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+7:17.7
162.24
64
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+7:36.6
168.52
65
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+8:06.5
178.45
66
RUGGIERO Antonio Giulio
1993
ITA
+8:08.9
179.25
67
SIMION Manuel
1993
ITA
+8:15.8
181.54
68
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
+8:53.5
194.07
69
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+9:19.0
202.54
70
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+10:57.4
235.24
Did not finish
Did not start