official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
25:24.4
37.27
2
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+11.5
43.31
3
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+15.5
45.40
4
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+37.1
56.74
5
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+1:13.5
75.84
6
BASSETTI Giacomo
1995
SUI
+1:19.3
78.89
7
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+1:25.7
82.25
8
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+1:35.9
87.60
9
LINDEGGER Janis
1993
SUI
+1:43.2
91.43
10
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:49.2
94.58
11
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+1:58.5
99.46
12
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+2:01.6
101.09
13
SPIESS Philipp
1994
SUI
+2:03.3
101.98
14
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+2:07.6
104.23
15
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+2:10.0
105.49
16
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
+2:16.8
109.06
17
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+2:23.5
112.58
18
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+2:43.8
123.23
19
THALMANN Tobias
1996
SUI
+2:46.5
124.65
20
BIERI Yann
1993
SUI
+2:50.3
126.64
21
OTT Marcel
1995
SUI
+3:03.4
133.52
22
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+3:05.5
134.62
23
REZZONICO Matteo
1992
SUI
+3:06.7
135.25
24
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+3:09.7
136.82
25
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+3:09.9
136.93
26
SCHULER Markus
1994
SUI
+3:14.4
139.29
27
EGGER James
1995
SUI
+3:29.1
147.00
28
BIRBAUM Fabian
1984
SUI
+3:29.8
147.37
29
COUPLAN Sylvain
1993
SUI
+3:39.3
152.36
30
CICHERO Federico Pablo
1983
ARG
+3:41.1
153.30
31
GORT Lukas
1993
SUI
+3:43.7
154.67
32
MERCIER Alix
1994
SUI
+3:45.5
155.61
33
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+3:47.9
156.87
34
ENGEL Clyde
1992
SUI
+3:49.1
157.50
35
GOLAY Pierre-Yves
1995
SUI
+3:53.8
159.97
36
NORMAND Jeremy
1994
SUI
+3:56.5
161.38
37
HIERNICKEL Ludwig
1993
SUI
+4:00.3
163.38
38
ERNE Nicola
1996
SUI
+4:01.4
163.96
39
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+4:03.7
165.16
40
KAESER Alec
1996
SUI
+4:04.0
165.32
41
VONTOBEL Hano
1964
SUI
+4:06.5
166.63
42
KREUZER Yannik
1996
SUI
+4:08.5
167.68
43
BRUCHEZ Fabien
1994
SUI
+4:12.0
169.52
44
LANSEL Gian Fadri
1995
SUI
+4:13.9
170.52
45
BIERI Fabian
1995
SUI
+4:36.7
182.48
46
FRANZISCUS Luca
1996
SUI
+4:45.2
186.94
47
MAURON Chris
1994
SUI
+4:48.4
188.62
48
REICHENBACH Jos
1992
SUI
+5:03.1
196.34
49
RIEDER Michael
1996
SUI
+5:05.0
197.33
50
STUDER Etan
1992
SUI
+5:20.5
205.47
51
VONTOBEL Cedric
1996
SUI
+5:27.5
209.14
52
HEIMGARTNER Raphael
1994
SUI
+5:40.7
216.07
53
FROMMELT Tobias
1996
LIE
+6:02.8
227.67
54
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+6:19.5
236.43
55
MEINEN Kari
1996
SUI
+7:04.9
260.26
Did not start