official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
2
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
3
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
4
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
5
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
6
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
7
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
8
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
9
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
10
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
11
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
12
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
13
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
14
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
15
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
16
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
17
IVERSEN Trond
1976
NOR
18
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
19
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
20
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
21
COOK Chris
1980
USA
22
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
23
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
24
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
25
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
26
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
27
PYYKOENEN Lauri
1978
FIN
28
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
29
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
30
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
31
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
32
CROOKS Sean
1983
CAN
33
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
34
KOROSTELJEV Pavel
1978
RUS
35
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
36
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
37
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
38
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
39
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
40
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
41
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
42
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
43
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
44
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
45
SAFONOV Yevgeniy
1985
KAZ
46
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
47
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
48
CHENGYE Zhang
1982
CHN
49
OTCENAS Martin
1987
SVK
50
MALUHINS Olegs
1969
LAT
51
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
52
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
53
YE Tian
1982
CHN
54
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
55
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
56
MEHLE Joze
1980
SLO
57
KRAAS Oliver
1975
RSA
58
QING Zhang
1980
CHN
59
NOVOSELKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
60
JURCEVIC Damir
1978
CRO
61
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
62
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
63
PARK Byung Joo
1979
KOR
64
KIZILARSLAN Muhammet
1986
TUR
65
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
66
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
67
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
68
EIDUKS Valts
1986
LAT
69
GALICEANU Mihai
1982
ROU
70
HAIBIN Chen
1984
CHN
71
BARIAKOV Ivan
1983
BUL
72
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
73
KLOBUCAR Denis
1983
CRO
74
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
75
ABRAMOVIC Alen
1976
CRO
76
JUNG Eui Myung
1982
KOR
77
BRIA Ilie
1989
MDA
78
GUPTA Bahadur
1976
IND
79
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
1987
ARM
80
KHACHATRYAN Edmond
1983
ARM