Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuusamo (FIN) 01.12.2013

World Cup - Men's Overall Standings

Race codex : 2371
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS MACH PETR KADYKOV GEORGY CZE RUS
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   1:04:17.3  
 2  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   1:04:17.4  +0.1
 3  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   1:04:17.9  +0.6
 4  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   1:04:21.3  +4.0
 5  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   1:04:21.8  +4.5
 6  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   1:04:21.9  +4.6
 7  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   1:04:28.5  +11.2
 8  3420009 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  1983  NOR   1:04:29.0  +11.7
 9  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   1:04:29.5  +12.2
 10  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   1:04:30.0  +12.7
 11  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   1:04:31.1  +13.8
 12  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   1:04:47.2  +29.9
 13  3420239 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR   1:04:54.5  +37.2
 14  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   1:04:56.2  +38.9
 15  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   1:04:56.7  +39.4
 16  3500141 NELSON Lars  1985  SWE   1:04:57.7  +40.4
 17  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   1:04:57.9  +40.6
 18  3050098 DUERR Johannes  1987  AUT   1:05:01.3  +44.0
 19  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   1:05:17.6  +1:00.3
 20  3670000 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982  KAZ   1:05:18.6  +1:01.3
 21  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   1:05:20.5  +1:03.2
 22  3290016 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   1:05:25.4  +1:08.1
 23  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR   1:05:33.2  +1:15.9
 24  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   1:05:33.2  +1:15.9
 25  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   1:05:35.3  +1:18.0
 26  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   1:05:36.8  +1:19.5
 27  1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   1:05:37.4  +1:20.1
 28  3500015 RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   1:05:38.8  +1:21.5
 29  3480828 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   1:05:43.3  +1:26.0
 30  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   1:05:43.4  +1:26.1
 31  1322498 NOVIKOV Sergey  1980  RUS   1:05:46.6  +1:29.3
 32  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   1:05:46.8  +1:29.5
 33  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   1:05:47.3  +1:30.0
 34  1363141 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   1:05:47.9  +1:30.6
 35  1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   1:05:50.6  +1:33.3
 36  3420089 PETTERSEN Oeystein  1983  NOR   1:05:51.7  +1:34.4
 37  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   1:05:53.4  +1:36.1
 38  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   1:05:54.0  +1:36.7
 39  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   1:05:54.0  +1:36.7
 40  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   1:05:54.2  +1:36.9
 41  1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL   1:05:54.6  +1:37.3
 42  3500529 ERIKSSON Jens  1987  SWE   1:05:54.9  +1:37.6
 43  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   1:05:55.3  +1:38.0
 44  3300330 LENTING Akira  1990  JPN   1:05:55.6  +1:38.3
 45  1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   1:05:57.1  +1:39.8
 46  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   1:05:57.6  +1:40.3
 47  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   1:06:02.8  +1:45.5
 48  3190070 MIRANDA Cyril  1985  FRA   1:06:05.0  +1:47.7
 49  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   1:06:09.3  +1:52.0
 50  3420077 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982  NOR   1:06:11.0  +1:53.7
 51  1292331 SIMILAE Tero  1980  FIN   1:06:13.4  +1:56.1
 52  3190109 WIBAULT Mathias  1985  FRA   1:06:17.7  +2:00.4
 53  3670049 VOLOTKA Denis  1985  KAZ   1:06:19.6  +2:02.3
 54  3500138 SOEDERHIELM Tiio  1984  SWE   1:06:20.6  +2:03.3
 55  3500762 LINDBLAD Anton  1990  SWE   1:06:22.8  +2:05.5
 56  3290007 HOFER David  1983  ITA   1:06:26.7  +2:09.4
 57  1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   1:06:29.6  +2:12.3
 58  1285347 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA   1:06:37.4  +2:20.1
 59  3150105 HORYNA Ondrej  1987  CZE   1:06:46.3  +2:29.0
 60  3390034 KARP Algo  1985  EST   1:06:46.5  +2:29.2
 61  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   1:06:48.3  +2:31.0
 62  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER   1:06:49.1  +2:31.8
 63  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR   1:06:53.5  +2:36.2
 64  3670025 MALYSHEV Alexandr  1989  KAZ   1:06:54.1  +2:36.8
 65  1298054 PASINI Fabio  1980  ITA   1:06:58.4  +2:41.1
 66  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   1:06:59.3  +2:42.0
 67  3500153 JOHANSSON Martin  1984  SWE   1:07:15.0  +2:57.7
 68  1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA   1:07:15.6  +2:58.3
 69  1323468 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   1:07:19.0  +3:01.7
 70  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   1:07:20.6  +3:03.3
 71  3300021 NARUSE Nobu  1984  JPN   1:07:21.4  +3:04.1
 72  3090024 TSINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL   1:07:24.2  +3:06.9
 73  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   1:07:36.2  +3:18.9
 74  3670026 STAROSTIN Mark  1990  KAZ   1:07:41.0  +3:23.7
 75  3670006 CHEREPANOV Sergey  1986  KAZ   1:07:43.9  +3:26.6
 76  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   1:07:45.7  +3:28.4
 77  3660013 LASUTKIN Alexander  1983  BLR   1:07:49.0  +3:31.7
 78  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN   1:08:00.0  +3:42.7
 79  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI   1:08:05.7  +3:48.4
 80  3660023 IVANOU Aliaksei  1980  BLR   1:08:08.4  +3:51.1
 81  1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   1:08:14.6  +3:57.3
 82  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   1:08:27.5  +4:10.2
 83  3290002 ORLANDI Luca  1984  ITA   1:09:14.2  +4:56.9
 84  3670042 MALYSHEV Sergey  1994  KAZ   1:09:14.6  +4:57.3
 85  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   1:09:20.9  +5:03.6
 86  3420798 NORTHUG Tomas  1990  NOR   1:09:26.6  +5:09.3
 87  3100137 COCKNEY Jesse  1989  CAN   1:09:41.5  +5:24.2
 88  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   1:09:49.7  +5:32.4
 89  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   1:10:06.7  +5:49.4
 90  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST   1:10:13.9  +5:56.6
 91  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   1:10:15.0  +5:57.7
 92  3690030 PEREKHODA Ruslan  1987  UKR   1:10:25.4  +6:08.1
 93  3530280 SINNOTT Michael  1985  USA   1:10:43.3  +6:26.0
 94  3690022 SHTUN Vitaliy  1986  UKR   1:10:48.0  +6:30.7
 95  3550066 LIEPINS Arvis  1990  LAT   1:10:50.2  +6:32.9
 96  3690023 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy  1986  UKR   1:10:56.6  +6:39.3
 97  3430136 GAZUREK Sebastian  1990  POL   1:11:07.3  +6:50.0
 98  3120046 XU Wenlong  1987  CHN   1:11:10.9  +6:53.6
 99  1255277 MOELLER Martin  1980  DAN   1:11:27.3  +7:10.0
 100  3120055 ZHOU Hu  1989  CHN   1:11:28.1  +7:10.8