Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 15.12.2013

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual

Race codex : 3159
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEKK TIIT PETTERSEN OFSTAD SYLVI EST NOR
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  18  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   2:59.24    0.00
 2  15  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   2:59.53  +0.29  1.94
 3  20  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   2:59.63  +0.39  2.61
 4  22  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   2:59.76  +0.52  3.48
 5  47  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   2:59.79  +0.55  3.68
 6  34  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   2:59.84  +0.60  4.02
 7  11  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:00.01  +0.77  5.16
 8  43  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:00.06  +0.82  5.49
 9  41  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:00.22  +0.98  6.56
 10  12  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:00.69  +1.45  9.71
 11  30  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   3:00.73  +1.49  9.98
 12  45  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:00.85  +1.61  10.78
 13  27  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:00.87  +1.63  10.91
 14  7  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:00.91  +1.67  11.18
 15  19  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR   3:01.11  +1.87  12.52
 16  62  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   3:01.20  +1.96  13.12
 17  21  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:01.24  +2.00  13.39
 18  14  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:01.38  +2.14  14.33
 19  17  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:01.79  +2.55  17.07
 20  31  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:01.92  +2.68  17.94
 21  39  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:01.92  +2.68  17.94
 22  9  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:01.94  +2.70  18.08
 23  26  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:02.03  +2.79  18.68
 24  66  3435004 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984  POL   3:02.18  +2.94  19.68
 25  36  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:02.33  +3.09  20.69
 26  28  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   3:02.48  +3.24  21.69
 27  71  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   3:02.58  +3.34  22.36
 28  8  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:02.69  +3.45  23.10
 29  37  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   3:02.77  +3.53  23.63
 30  3  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   3:02.86  +3.62  24.24
 31  23  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   3:02.89  +3.65  24.44
 32  56  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   3:03.08  +3.84  25.71
 33  40  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   3:03.29  +4.05  27.11
 33  4  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN   3:03.29  +4.05  27.11
 35  6  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:03.40  +4.16  27.85
 36  57  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   3:03.46  +4.22  28.25
 37  33  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   3:03.47  +4.23  28.32
 38  16  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:03.62  +4.38  29.32
 39  10  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:03.96  +4.72  31.60
 40  44  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   3:03.98  +4.74  31.73
 41  5  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:04.00  +4.76  31.87
 42  29  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   3:04.31  +5.07  33.94
 43  48  3105013 CRAWFORD Chandra  1983  CAN   3:04.45  +5.21  34.88
 44  25  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:04.66  +5.42  36.29
 45  13  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS   3:05.38  +6.14  41.11
 46  2  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:05.50  +6.26  41.91
 47  24  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR   3:05.59  +6.35  42.51
 48  35  3485656 GODOVANICHENKO Daria  1991  RUS   3:05.76  +6.52  43.65
 49  42  3515055 GRUBER Bettina  1985  SUI   3:05.82  +6.58  44.05
 50  51  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   3:06.10  +6.86  45.93
 51  55  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   3:07.00  +7.76  51.95
 52  50  3515038 TRACHSEL Doris  1984  SUI   3:07.10  +7.86  52.62
 53  32  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   3:07.24  +8.00  53.56
 54  46  3515179 JAEGER Christa  1992  SUI   3:07.26  +8.02  53.69
 55  54  3515112 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI   3:07.42  +8.18  54.76
 56  67  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:07.67  +8.43  56.44
 57  58  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   3:08.09  +8.85  59.25
 58  59  3195113 BUILLET Marion  1990  FRA   3:08.11  +8.87  59.38
 59  38  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   3:08.21  +8.97  60.05
 60  64  3395038 VAHTRA Kaija  1986  EST   3:09.07  +9.83  65.81
 61  60  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:09.59  +10.35  69.29
 62  1  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   3:09.87  +10.63  71.17
 63  61  1365178 BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983  AUS   3:10.01  +10.77  72.10
 64  49  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:10.33  +11.09  74.25
 65  53  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR   3:10.37  +11.13  74.51
 66  52  3395058 RAJU Heidi  1990  EST   3:12.00  +12.76  85.43
 67  70  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   3:12.47  +13.23  88.57
 68  72  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   3:13.46  +14.22  95.20
 69  63  3205124 SIEGEL Monique  1989  GER   3:15.43  +16.19  108.39
 70  65  3515119 IMOBERDORF Rahel  1986  SUI   3:17.05  +17.81  119.24
 71  69  3055065 MAYERHOFER Veronika  1992  AUT   3:18.30  +19.06  127.61
 72  68  3705001 KOTSCHOVA Daniela  1985  SVK   3:22.57  +23.33  156.19
 73  74  3085002 MOURAO Jaqueline  1975  BRA   3:31.37  +32.13  215.11
 74  73  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS   3:31.82  +32.58  218.12