Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Asiago (ITA) 21.12.2013

World Cup - Ladies' SP C Final

Race codex : 2654
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI PONIKVAR UROS FIN SLO
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  2  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL 
 2  7  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN 
 3  10  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 4  24  3505013 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  1983  SWE 
 5  3  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER 
 6  16  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR 
 7  15  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 8  22  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-kaisa  1979  FIN 
 9  4  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN 
 10  21  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA 
 11  1  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 12  8  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 13  26  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 14  28  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN 
 15  29  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 16  5  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA 
 17  12  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 18  18  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 19  20  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR 
 20  27  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA 
 21  9  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 22  14  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR 
 23  23  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 24  25  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 25  30  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 26  6  3505260 PAJALA Magdalena  1988  SWE 
 27  11  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA 
 28  13  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 29  17  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT 
 30  19  3425221 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  1985  NOR 
 31  31  3515055 GRUBER Bettina  1985  SUI 
 32  32  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 33  33  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE 
 34  34  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE 
 35  36  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR 
 35  35  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS 
 37  37  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE 
 38  38  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA 
 39  39  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER 
 40  40  3515038 TRACHSEL Doris  1984  SUI 
 41  41  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA 
 42  42  3515112 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI 
 43  43  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE 
 44  44  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER 
 45  45  3105013 CRAWFORD Chandra  1983  CAN 
 46  46  3485656 GODOVANICHENKO Daria  1991  RUS 
 47  47  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR 
 48  48  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS 
 49  49  3395048 OJASTE Triin  1990  EST 
 50  50  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL 
 51  51  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO 
 52  52  3435004 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984  POL 
 53  53  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS 
 54  54  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN 
 55  55  3395010 PORMEISTER Piret  1985  EST 
 56  56  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS 
 57  57  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN 
 58  58  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN 
 59  59  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ 
 60  60  3675018 MATROSSOVA Marina  1990  KAZ 
 61  61  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO 
 62  62  3295195 RONCARI Debora  1992  ITA 
 63  63  3785012 ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida  1993  LTU 
 64  64  3705001 KOTSCHOVA Daniela  1985  SVK 
Code Profiler