Fédération internationale de Ski
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Asiago (ITA) 21.12.2013

World Cup - Men's SP C Final

Race codex : 2662
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS VILJANMAA ANNMARI PONIKVAR UROS FIN SLO
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  7  3480436 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS 
 2  15  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ 
 3  19  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI 
 4  4  3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR 
 5  2  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE 
 6  6  3480739 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS 
 7  1  3420077 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982  NOR 
 8  11  3480503 GAFAROV Anton  1987  RUS 
 9  8  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL 
 10  21  3420798 NORTHUG Tomas  1990  NOR 
 11  10  3200014 WENZL Josef  1984  GER 
 12  13  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE 
 13  3  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR 
 14  9  3420089 PETTERSEN Oeystein  1983  NOR 
 15  16  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE 
 16  17  3480021 PETUKHOV Alexey  1983  RUS 
 17  23  3510188 GRUBER Mauro  1986  SUI 
 18  24  3421164 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR 
 19  26  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA 
 20  29  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN 
 21  20  3510377 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI 
 22  22  3510366 SCHNIDER Ueli  1990  SUI 
 23  25  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA 
 24  27  3500170 BRYNTESSON Robin  1985  SWE 
 25  28  1223558 FRASNELLI Loris  1979  ITA 
 26  5  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA 
 27  12  3421698 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  1993  NOR 
 28  18  1276617 ONDA Yuichi  1980  JPN 
 29  30  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA 
 30  14  3420002 DAHL John Kristian  1981  NOR 
 31  31  3200309 WOLZ Alexander  1991  GER 
 32  32  3480287 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  1985  RUS 
 33  33  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN 
 34  34  3670000 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982  KAZ 
 35  35  3510067 LECCARDI Valerio  1984  SUI 
 36  36  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA 
 37  37  3481163 RETIVYKH Gleb  1991  RUS 
 38  38  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST 
 39  39  3480280 MORILOV Nikolay  1986  RUS 
 40  41  1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER 
 40  40  3190255 GROS Baptiste  1990  FRA 
 42  42  3300373 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991  JPN 
 43  43  3390055 SELLIS Siim  1987  EST 
 44  44  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER 
 45  45  3180408 LUUSUA Ari  1988  FIN 
 46  46  3190025 DARRAGON Roddy  1983  FRA 
 47  47  1298054 PASINI Fabio  1980  ITA 
 48  48  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN 
 49  49  3390033 EINASTE Kein  1985  EST 
 50  50  3500805 KARLSSON Anton  1990  SWE 
 51  51  3421316 AUNE Paal Troean  1992  NOR 
 52  52  3180404 KETELAE Toni  1988  FIN 
 53  53  3510428 HOESLI Corsin  1992  SUI 
 54  54  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE 
 55  55  3560087 TRSAN Rok  1992  SLO 
 56  56  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS 
 57  57  3290290 NIZZI Enrico  1990  ITA 
 58  58  3390003 KUMMEL Peeter  1982  EST 
 59  59  3500762 LINDBLAD Anton  1990  SWE 
 60  60  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER 
 61  61  3430197 MOTOR Konrad  1993  POL 
 62  62  3500625 NORDSTROEM Gustav  1989  SWE 
 63  63  1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL 
 64  64  3290027 RIGONI Sergio  1986  ITA 
 65  65  3290367 BRIGADOI Mauro  1992  ITA 
 66  66  3120046 XU Wenlong  1987  CHN 
 67  67  1365954 KOOS Torin  1980  USA 
 68  68  3290004 SCOLA Fulvio  1982  ITA 
 69  69  3670025 MALYSHEV Alexandr  1989  KAZ 
 70  70  3100097 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN 
 71  71  3560062 KLAVZAR Bostjan  1990  SLO 
 72  72  3180436 MIKKONEN Juho  1990  FIN 
 73  73  3670039 RAGOZIN Roman  1993  KAZ 
 74  74  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE 
 75  75  3120031 SUN Qinghai  1988  CHN 
 76  76  3290353 VIERIN Francois  1990  ITA 
 77  77  3100137 COCKNEY Jesse  1989  CAN 
 78  78  3530280 SINNOTT Michael  1985  USA 
 79  79  3290391 URBANI Simone  1992  ITA 
 80  80  3780025 STROLIA Vytautas  1992  LTU 
 81  81  3120055 ZHOU Hu  1989  CHN 
Disqualified
   1002  3150105 HORYNA Ondrej  1987  CZE 
   1001  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN 
Did not finish
   1003  3500651 PERSSON Simon  1991  SWE