Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Nove Mesto (CZE) 12.01.2014

World Cup - Ladies' Team Sprint C

Race codex : 2310
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS AALBERG JOHN LUSTREK MARKO USA SLO
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY I   NOR 20:58.47  
    FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990    
    OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990    
 2 FINLAND   FIN 21:02.27  +3.80
    MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983    
    SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979    
 3 RUSSIA II   RUS 21:03.03  +4.56
    SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986    
    IVANOVA Julia  1985    
 4 RUSSIA I   RUS 21:24.48  +26.01
    DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986    
    MATVEEVA Natalia  1986    
 5 NORWAY II   NOR 21:25.17  +26.70
    HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989    
    BRUN-LIE Celine  1988    
 6 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 21:32.65  +34.18
    SARGENT Ida  1988    
    CALDWELL Sophie  1990    
 7 SLOVENIA   SLO 21:33.88  +35.41
    CEBASEK Alenka  1989    
    VISNAR Katja  1984    
 8 SWEDEN II   SWE 21:38.16  +39.69
    JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  1983    
    ERIKSON Hanna  1990    
 9 SWITZERLAND   SUI 21:43.91  +45.44
    GRUBER Bettina  1985    
    VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987    
 10 FRANCE   FRA 21:53.34  +54.87
    JEAN Aurore  1985    
    AYMONIER Celia  1991    
 11 SWEDEN I   SWE Semifinale  
    INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985    
    NILSSON Stina  1993    
 12 GERMANY I   GER Semifinale  
    KOLB Hanna  1991    
    HERRMANN Denise  1988    
 13 CANADA   CAN Semifinale  
    JONES Perianne  1985    
    GAIAZOVA Daria  1983    
 14 ITALY I   ITA Semifinale  
    DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987    
    DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989    
 15 GERMANY II   GER Semifinale  
    RINGWALD Sandra  1990    
    ANGER Lucia  1991    
 16 POLAND   POL Semifinale  
    SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984    
    KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983    
 17 CZECH REPUBLIC I   CZE Semifinale  
    VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986    
    NOVAKOVA Petra  1993    
 18 ITALY II   ITA Semifinale  
    LAURENT Greta  1992    
    VUERICH Gaia  1991    
 19 CHINA   CHN Semifinale  
    MAN Dandan  1989    
    LI Hongxue  1984    
 20 CZECH REPUBLIC II   CZE Semifinale  
    GROHOVA Karolina  1990    
    MORAVCOVA Klara  1983    
 21 ESTONIA   EST Semifinale  
    PORMEISTER Piret  1985    
    OJASTE Triin  1990    
 22 AUSTRIA   AUT Semifinale  
    SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993    
    MUSCHET Kerstin  1988    
 23 CZECH REPUBLIC III   CZE Semifinale  
    HYNCICOVA Petra  1994    
    SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991    
 24 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ Semifinale  
    OSSIPOVA Tatyana  1987    
    LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  1988    
 25 CZECH REPUBLIC IV   CZE Semifinale  
    KLACLOVA Sarka  1993    
    HAJKOVA Eliska  1988