Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Nove Mesto (CZE) 12.01.2014

World Cup - Men's Team Sprint C

Race codex : 2312
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS AALBERG JOHN LUSTREK MARKO USA SLO
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 RUSSIA I   RUS 22:03.89  
    VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982    
    KRIUKOV Nikita  1985    
 2 NORWAY I   NOR 22:04.11  +0.22
    ROENNING Eldar  1982    
    BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986    
 3 NORWAY II   NOR 22:05.67  +1.78
    GOLBERG Paal  1990    
    HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982    
 4 CZECH REPUBLIC I   CZE 22:17.63  +13.74
    JAKS Martin  1986    
    RAZYM Ales  1986    
 5 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 22:18.17  +14.28
    HAMILTON Simeon  1987    
    NEWELL Andrew  1983    
 6 GERMANY I   GER 22:18.24  +14.35
    EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990    
    WENZL Josef  1984    
 7 SWITZERLAND I   SUI 22:24.82  +20.93
    SCHNIDER Ueli  1990    
    COLOGNA Gianluca  1990    
 8 FRANCE I   FRA 22:25.97  +22.08
    JAY Renaud  1991    
    MIRANDA Cyril  1985    
 9 ITALY I   ITA 22:30.36  +26.47
    HOFER David  1983    
    PELLEGRINO Federico  1990    
 10 SWEDEN II   SWE 22:54.21  +50.32
    HELLNER Marcus  1985    
    JOENSSON Emil  1985    
 11 SWEDEN I   SWE Semifinale  
    PETERSON Teodor  1988    
    PERSSON Simon  1991    
 12 RUSSIA II   RUS Semifinale  
    USTIUGOV Sergey  1992    
    JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986    
 13 FINLAND II   FIN Semifinale  
    LUUSUA Ari  1988    
    MIKKONEN Juho  1990    
 14 GERMANY II   GER Semifinale  
    HEUN Daniel  1986    
    WOLZ Alexander  1991    
 15 POLAND I   POL Semifinale  
    KRECZMER Maciej  1981    
    STAREGA Maciej  1990    
 16 CZECH REPUBLIC II   CZE Semifinale  
    HORYNA Ondrej  1987    
    KOZISEK Dusan  1983    
 17 FRANCE II   FRA Semifinale  
    GAILLARD Cyril  1986    
    GROS Baptiste  1990    
 18 AUSTRIA I   AUT Semifinale  
    HAUKE Max  1992    
    TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988    
 19 ITALY II   ITA Semifinale  
    VIERIN Francois  1990    
    NIZZI Enrico  1990    
 20 CHINA I   CHN Semifinale  
    SUN Qinghai  1988    
    XU Wenlong  1987    
 21 SWITZERLAND II   SUI Semifinale  
    SCHAAD Roman  1993    
    KINDSCHI Joeri  1986    
 22 KAZAKHSTAN I   KAZ Semifinale  
    VOLOTKA Denis  1985    
    CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982    
 23 KAZAKHSTAN II   KAZ Semifinale  
    MALYSHEV Alexandr  1989    
    KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  1984    
 24 SLOVAKIA   SVK Semifinale  
    BAJCICAK Martin  1976    
    MLYNAR Peter  1988    
 25 CZECH REPUBLIC III   CZE Semifinale  
    SRAIL Jan  1990    
    BARTON Jan  1990    
 26 FINLAND I   FIN Semifinale  
    PENTSINEN Anssi  1986    
    STRANDVALL Matias  1985    
 27 SLOVENIA   SLO Semifinale  
    TRSAN Rok  1992    
    GOSTINCAR Luka  1991    
 28 CZECH REPUBLIC IV   CZE Semifinale  
    KNOP Petr  1994    
    AUGUSTINAK Dusan  1990    
 29 ESTONIA I   EST Semifinale  
    KUMMEL Peeter  1982    
    SELLIS Siim  1987    
 30 POLAND II   POL Semifinale  
    ANTOLEC Jan  1990    
    GAZUREK Sebastian  1990    
 31 AUSTRIA II   AUT Semifinale  
    WURM Harald  1984    
    BADER Markus  1988    
 32 ESTONIA II   EST Semifinale  
    EINASTE Kein  1985    
    SIMONLATSER Timo  1986