Fédération internationale de Ski
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Szklarska Poreba (POL) 19.01.2014

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km C Mst

Race codex : 2963
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT RAKIC RIIKKA EST SUI
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  1  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   34:34.2    0.00
 2  2  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984  RUS   35:16.0  +41.8  28.21
 3  10  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   35:49.4  +1:15.2  50.76
 4  6  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   35:53.3  +1:19.1  53.39
 5  33  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   35:55.4  +1:21.2  54.81
 6  4  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   36:00.6  +1:26.4  58.32
 7  14  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   36:02.6  +1:28.4  59.67
 8  9  3485759 ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992  RUS   36:22.0  +1:47.8  72.76
 9  29  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   36:23.5  +1:49.3  73.77
 10  16  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   36:23.7  +1:49.5  73.91
 11  11  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI   36:27.0  +1:52.8  76.14
 12  8  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   36:34.0  +1:59.8  80.86
 13  5  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   36:36.0  +2:01.8  82.21
 14  7  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   36:47.7  +2:13.5  90.11
 15  24  3515055 GRUBER Bettina  1985  SUI   36:49.5  +2:15.3  91.32
 16  18  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   36:53.5  +2:19.3  94.02
 17  15  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  SPA   36:54.2  +2:20.0  94.49
 18  27  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   36:57.0  +2:22.8  96.38
 19  26  3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   37:01.4  +2:27.2  99.35
 20  12  3485042 IKSANOVA Alija  1984  RUS   37:04.7  +2:30.5  101.58
 21  13  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   37:17.2  +2:43.0  110.02
 22  30  3515038 TRACHSEL Doris  1984  SUI   37:29.3  +2:55.1  118.19
 23  21  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   37:34.0  +2:59.8  121.36
 24  3  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   37:41.7  +3:07.5  126.55
 25  28  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   38:03.2  +3:29.0  141.07
 26  19  3055065 MAYERHOFER Veronika  1992  AUT   38:15.0  +3:40.8  149.03
 27  39  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   38:15.8  +3:41.6  149.57
 28  17  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   38:16.6  +3:42.4  150.11
 29  22  3205225 ANGER Lucia  1991  GER   38:17.3  +3:43.1  150.58
 30  34  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   38:19.4  +3:45.2  152.00
 31  20  3675019 SLONOVA Anastasia  1991  KAZ   38:21.2  +3:47.0  153.22
 32  25  3435004 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984  POL   38:22.4  +3:48.2  154.03
 33  42  3435124 ROMANOWICZ Emilia  1990  POL   38:29.2  +3:55.0  158.62
 34  36  3155186 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991  CZE   38:46.9  +4:12.7  170.56
 35  37  3435100 KOZIELSKA Magdalena  1991  POL   39:50.4  +5:16.2  213.42
 36  46  3435037 MARCISZ Marcela  1987  POL   40:53.0  +6:18.8  255.67
 37  44  3435040 GALEWICZ Martyna  1989  POL   41:05.8  +6:31.6  264.31
 38  35  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   41:20.0  +6:45.8  273.90
 39  45  3435058 MORDARSKA Justyna  1990  POL   41:36.0  +7:01.8  284.70
 40  40  3435041 GRZEBISZ Natalia  1988  POL   41:37.2  +7:03.0  285.51
 41  41  3435133 LETOCHA Urszula  1994  POL   41:55.4  +7:21.2  297.79
Did not start
   32  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN       
   31  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL       
Did not finish
   43  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA       
   38  3465021 SARA Timea  1992  ROU       
   23  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA