Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 01.03.2014

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual

Race codex : 2427
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS SERRANO ALLAN MACOR ENZO USA ITA
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  10  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   2:53.89    0.00
 2  6  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   2:53.95  +0.06  0.41
 3  20  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   2:54.03  +0.14  0.97
 4  11  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   2:54.32  +0.43  2.97
 5  28  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   2:54.69  +0.80  5.52
 6  32  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   2:54.82  +0.93  6.42
 7  33  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   2:54.87  +0.98  6.76
 8  34  3185258 LAUKKANEN Mari  1987  FIN   2:54.95  +1.06  7.31
 9  25  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   2:55.25  +1.36  9.39
 10  23  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   2:55.80  +1.91  13.18
 11  21  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   2:55.85  +1.96  13.53
 12  18  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR   2:56.20  +2.31  15.94
 13  22  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   2:56.25  +2.36  16.29
 14  4  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   2:56.41  +2.52  17.39
 15  27  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   2:56.52  +2.63  18.15
 16  15  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   2:56.64  +2.75  18.98
 17  24  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   2:57.04  +3.15  21.74
 18  16  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   2:57.25  +3.36  23.19
 19  49  3505644 SUNDIN Marika  1991  SWE   2:57.33  +3.44  23.74
 20  26  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   2:57.50  +3.61  24.91
 21  29  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   2:57.80  +3.91  26.98
 22  17  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   2:57.91  +4.02  27.74
 23  43  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   2:58.45  +4.56  31.47
 24  59  3505588 MOHLIN Elin  1991  SWE   2:58.73  +4.84  33.40
 25  9  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   2:58.81  +4.92  33.95
 26  30  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   2:58.85  +4.96  34.23
 27  38  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   2:58.86  +4.97  34.30
 28  14  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   2:59.03  +5.14  35.47
 29  5  3205225 ANGER Lucia  1991  GER   2:59.32  +5.43  37.47
 30  37  3485342 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   2:59.37  +5.48  37.82
 31  73  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   2:59.37  +5.48  37.82
 32  12  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS   2:59.72  +5.83  40.23
 33  2  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   2:59.90  +6.01  41.47
 34  45  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   3:00.06  +6.17  42.58
 35  8  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   3:00.12  +6.23  42.99
 36  41  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   3:00.26  +6.37  43.96
 37  36  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:00.30  +6.41  44.23
 38  66  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   3:00.42  +6.53  45.06
 39  56  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   3:01.07  +7.18  49.55
 40  44  3485656 GODOVANICHENKO Daria  1991  RUS   3:01.20  +7.31  50.45
 41  39  3505260 PAJALA Magdalena  1988  SWE   3:01.30  +7.41  51.14
 42  57  3425349 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  1989  NOR   3:01.50  +7.61  52.52
 43  50  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:01.51  +7.62  52.58
 44  13  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:01.88  +7.99  55.14
 45  19  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   3:02.03  +8.14  56.17
 46  64  3105084 MARSHALL Alysson  1988  CAN   3:02.29  +8.40  57.97
 47  55  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:02.32  +8.43  58.17
 47  47  3105114 WIDMER Heidi  1991  CAN   3:02.32  +8.43  58.17
 49  61  3505231 ERIKSSON Mia  1987  SWE   3:02.54  +8.65  59.69
 50  7  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:02.73  +8.84  61.00
 51  42  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   3:02.98  +9.09  62.73
 52  3  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:03.15  +9.26  63.90
 53  71  3295237 STUERZ Giulia  1993  ITA   3:03.46  +9.57  66.04
 54  35  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:03.59  +9.70  66.94
 55  54  3395048 OJASTE Triin  1990  EST   3:03.88  +9.99  68.94
 56  69  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   3:04.47  +10.58  73.01
 57  40  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   3:04.59  +10.70  73.84
 58  62  3535381 BENDER Jennie  1988  USA   3:04.84  +10.95  75.57
 59  60  3105105 DUPONT Andrea  1980  CAN   3:05.05  +11.16  77.01
 60  68  3185218 HOKKANEN Heini  1986  FIN   3:05.06  +11.17  77.08
 61  52  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   3:05.23  +11.34  78.26
 62  65  3155270 HYNCICOVA Petra  1994  CZE   3:05.91  +12.02  82.95
 63  67  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN   3:06.04  +12.15  83.85
 64  48  3395010 PORMEISTER Piret  1985  EST   3:06.13  +12.24  84.47
 65  58  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:06.40  +12.51  86.33
 66  46  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   3:06.95  +13.06  90.13
 67  70  3185406 RANTALA Tiia  1992  FIN   3:07.28  +13.39  92.40
 68  63  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   3:07.94  +14.05  96.96
 69  74  3185551 JOENSUU Jasmi  1996  FIN   3:08.02  +14.13  97.51
 70  75  3185357 KAINULAINEN Anni  1992  FIN   3:08.19  +14.30  98.68
 71  76  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   3:08.39  +14.50  100.06
 72  51  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   3:08.55  +14.66  101.17
 73  53  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   3:09.50  +15.61  107.72
 74  72  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   3:09.81  +15.92  109.86
 75  31  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   3:11.51  +17.62  121.59
 76  77  3185445 AIRAKSINEN Elsa  1994  FIN   3:13.43  +19.54  134.84
Did not start
   1  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA