Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  65  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   6:34.4    0.00
 2  57  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   6:36.3  +1.9  3.85
 3  67  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   6:41.4  +7.0  14.20
 4  59  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   6:42.8  +8.4  17.04
 5  33  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   6:43.6  +9.2  18.66
 6  53  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   6:43.9  +9.5  19.27
 7  37  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   6:44.1  +9.7  19.68
 8  6  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   6:45.1  +10.7  21.70
 9  54  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   6:46.2  +11.8  23.94
 10  45  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   6:46.4  +12.0  24.34
 11  61  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   6:47.5  +13.1  26.57
 12  31  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   6:49.4  +15.0  30.43
 13  51  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   6:49.9  +15.5  31.44
 14  55  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   6:50.2  +15.8  32.05
 15  27  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   6:50.3  +15.9  32.25
 16  49  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   6:53.5  +19.1  38.74
 17  25  3195010 HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   6:54.2  +19.8  40.16
 17  24  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   6:54.2  +19.8  40.16
 19  69  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   6:54.8  +20.4  41.38
 20  4  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   6:55.4  +21.0  42.60
 21  22  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   6:55.8  +21.4  43.41
 22  16  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   6:55.9  +21.5  43.61
 23  52  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   6:56.7  +22.3  45.23
 24  47  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   6:57.1  +22.7  46.04
 25  40  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   6:57.2  +22.8  46.25
 26  26  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   6:57.6  +23.2  47.06
 27  44  3205225 ANGER Lucia  1991  GER   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 27  39  1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 27  17  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   6:57.8  +23.4  47.46
 30  64  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   6:58.1  +23.7  48.07
 31  77  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   6:58.7  +24.3  49.29
 31  21  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   6:58.7  +24.3  49.29
 33  35  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   6:58.9  +24.5  49.70
 34  28  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   6:59.5  +25.1  50.91
 35  38  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   7:00.4  +26.0  52.74
 36  79  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   7:00.6  +26.2  53.14
 37  34  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   7:01.3  +26.9  54.56
 38  5  3485510 MEDVEDEVA Polina  1989  RUS   7:01.4  +27.0  54.77
 39  71  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 39  42  3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 39  29  1256732 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  1980  GER   7:01.5  +27.1  54.97
 42  74  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   7:01.6  +27.2  55.17
 42  13  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   7:01.6  +27.2  55.17
 44  66  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   7:02.3  +27.9  56.59
 45  46  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   7:02.6  +28.2  57.20
 46  12  3295013 PILLER Marina  1984  ITA   7:02.8  +28.4  57.61
 47  78  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   7:03.2  +28.8  58.42
 48  2  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   7:03.3  +28.9  58.62
 49  60  3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE   7:04.0  +29.6  60.04
 50  23  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   7:04.2  +29.8  60.45
 51  11  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   7:04.4  +30.0  60.85
 52  58  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   7:05.2  +30.8  62.47
 53  3  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   7:05.4  +31.0  62.88
 54  56  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   7:06.4  +32.0  64.91
 55  72  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   7:06.5  +32.1  65.11
 56  10  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   7:08.0  +33.6  68.15
 57  50  3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS   7:08.7  +34.3  69.57
 58  15  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   7:08.8  +34.4  69.78
 59  1  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   7:10.8  +36.4  73.83
 60  19  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   7:11.6  +37.2  75.46
 60  14  3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   7:11.6  +37.2  75.46
 62  18  3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA   7:13.3  +38.9  78.90
 63  62  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   7:13.6  +39.2  79.51
 64  32  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   7:13.9  +39.5  80.12
 65  75  3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   7:14.1  +39.7  80.53
 66  41  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   7:14.2  +39.8  80.73
 67  70  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   7:15.0  +40.6  82.35
 68  43  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   7:15.4  +41.0  83.16
 69  8  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   7:15.5  +41.1  83.37
 70  36  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   7:16.7  +42.3  85.80
 71  20  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   7:17.1  +42.7  86.61
 72  30  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   7:18.1  +43.7  88.64
 73  68  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   7:20.0  +45.6  92.49
 74  80  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   7:22.6  +48.2  97.77
 75  7  3485203 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  1987  RUS   7:25.5  +51.1  103.65
 76  9  3485197 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  RUS   7:28.8  +54.4  110.34
 77  76  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   7:30.3  +55.9  113.39
 78  73  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   7:42.1  +1:07.7  137.32
Did not start
   63  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL       
   48  3675019 SLONOVA Anastasia  1991  KAZ