Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  24  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE 
 2  6  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER 
 3  1  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 4  19  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER 
 5  4  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 6  16  3205225 ANGER Lucia  1991  GER 
 7  8  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR 
 8  2  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN 
 9  12  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA 
 10  17  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 11  21  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE 
 12  28  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL 
 13  11  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 14  13  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 15  25  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER 
 16  7  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA 
 17  15  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 18  18  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA 
 19  20  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN 
 20  29  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER 
 21  3  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO 
 22  5  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 23  22  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN 
 24  27  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE 
 25  30  3195010 HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA 
 26  9  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR 
 27  10  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN 
 28  14  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN 
 29  23  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA 
 30  26  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER 
 31  31  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE 
 32  32  3485510 MEDVEDEVA Polina  1989  RUS 
 33  33  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA 
 34  34  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN 
 35  35  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR 
 36  36  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA 
 37  37  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA 
 38  38  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE 
 39  39  1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR 
 40  40  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO 
 41  41  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN 
 42  42  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT 
 43  43  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA 
 44  44  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT 
 45  45  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA 
 46  46  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE 
 47  47  3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE 
 48  48  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA 
 49  49  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER 
 50  50  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN 
 51  51  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE 
 52  52  3295013 PILLER Marina  1984  ITA 
 53  53  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS 
 54  54  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR 
 55  55  3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS 
 56  56  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 57  57  3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS 
 58  59  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN 
 58  58  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE 
 60  60  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER 
 61  61  3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL 
 62  62  3485197 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  RUS 
 63  63  3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS 
 64  64  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR 
 65  65  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT 
 66  66  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE 
 67  67  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA 
 68  68  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN 
 69  69  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR 
 70  70  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN 
 71  71  3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA 
 72  72  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS 
 73  73  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS 
 74  74  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL 
 75  75  3485203 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  1987  RUS 
 76  76  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN 
 77  77  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST 
Did not start
   1001  1256732 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  1980  GER