Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  2  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   34:43.6    34:19.8 (1)  0.00
 2  1  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   35:04.0  +20.4  35:04.0 (2)  25.75
 3  6  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   37:34.0  +2:50.4  35:28.7 (4)  40.14
 4  5  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   37:39.7  +2:56.1  35:36.5 (6)  44.68
 5  4  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   38:01.7  +3:18.1  36:09.4 (8)  63.85
 6  3  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   38:33.8  +3:50.2  37:02.3 (22)  94.67
 7  14  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   38:46.0  +4:02.4  35:18.5 (3)  34.20
 8  7  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   38:48.9  +4:05.3  36:12.2 (11)  65.48
 9  8  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   39:02.1  +4:18.5  36:09.5 (9)  63.91
 10  16  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   39:27.6  +4:44.0  35:34.7 (5)  43.64
 11  9  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   39:46.9  +5:03.3  36:46.2 (17)  85.29
 12  15  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   39:54.1  +5:10.5  36:05.6 (7)  61.64
 13  11  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   40:01.4  +5:17.8  36:52.7 (20)  89.08
 14  18  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   40:41.4  +5:57.8  36:28.2 (13)  74.80
 15  10  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   40:45.7  +6:02.1  37:45.0 (29)  119.55
 16  17  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   40:53.8  +6:10.2  36:48.6 (19)  86.69
 17  19  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   41:13.2  +6:29.6  36:55.5 (21)  90.71
 18  28  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   41:30.3  +6:46.7  36:10.2 (10)  64.32
 19  25  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   41:42.9  +6:59.3  36:40.8 (16)  82.14
 20  27  3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   41:53.7  +7:10.1  36:35.1 (15)  78.82
 21  22  3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   41:53.9  +7:10.3  37:08.4 (24)  98.22
 22  13  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   41:56.3  +7:12.7  38:29.0 (36)  145.18
 23  32  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   42:01.4  +7:17.8  36:20.1 (12)  70.08
 24  21  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   42:03.8  +7:20.2  37:24.7 (26)  107.72
 25  33  3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA   42:15.9  +7:32.3  36:34.4 (14)  78.42
 26  30  3195010 HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   42:40.1  +7:56.5  37:02.6 (23)  94.84
 27  34  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   42:47.6  +8:04.0  36:47.4 (18)  85.99
 28  31  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   42:55.0  +8:11.4  37:14.4 (25)  101.72
 29  26  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   43:03.5  +8:19.9  37:45.6 (30)  119.90
 30  29  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   43:08.3  +8:24.7  37:32.8 (27)  112.44
 31  24  3485510 MEDVEDEVA Polina  1989  RUS   43:28.7  +8:45.1  38:28.1 (34)  144.65
 32  23  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   43:47.0  +9:03.4  38:53.8 (38)  159.63
 33  36  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   44:26.4  +9:42.8  38:03.4 (31)  130.27
 34  39  3485203 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  1987  RUS   45:37.6  +10:54.0  38:10.4 (32)  134.34
 35  41  3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   45:59.3  +11:15.7  38:28.6 (35)  144.95
 36  43  3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS   46:19.0  +11:35.4  38:18.3 (33)  138.95
 37  42  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   46:51.5  +12:07.9  38:51.2 (37)  158.11
 38  37  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   47:06.1  +12:22.5  39:55.2 (40)  195.40
 39  45  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   47:07.5  +12:23.9  37:42.2 (28)  117.91
 40  38  3485197 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  RUS   47:13.5  +12:29.9  39:59.2 (41)  197.73
 41  44  3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE   50:06.8  +15:23.2  41:20.0 (42)  244.80
 42  46  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   51:03.5  +16:19.9  38:53.9 (39)  159.69
Did not start
   47  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN         
   40  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA         
   35  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA         
   20  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT         
   12  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE