Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 14.03.2014

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP C Qual

Race codex : 3380
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  6  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   2:50.59    0.00
 2  2  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   2:53.41  +2.82  19.84
 3  36  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   2:54.48  +3.89  27.36
 4  10  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   2:55.15  +4.56  32.08
 5  34  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   2:56.24  +5.65  39.74
 6  16  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   2:56.28  +5.69  40.03
 7  20  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   2:56.30  +5.71  40.17
 8  3  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   2:56.38  +5.79  40.73
 9  4  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   2:56.50  +5.91  41.57
 10  13  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   2:56.79  +6.20  43.61
 11  5  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   2:57.01  +6.42  45.16
 12  40  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR   2:57.05  +6.46  45.44
 13  37  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   2:57.40  +6.81  47.90
 14  41  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   2:58.07  +7.48  52.62
 15  14  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   2:58.20  +7.61  53.53
 16  27  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   2:59.06  +8.47  59.58
 17  47  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   2:59.06  +8.47  59.58
 18  33  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   2:59.07  +8.48  59.65
 19  29  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   2:59.09  +8.50  59.79
 20  18  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   2:59.55  +8.96  63.03
 21  24  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   2:59.65  +9.06  63.73
 22  26  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   2:59.73  +9.14  64.29
 23  7  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   2:59.88  +9.29  65.35
 24  44  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:00.72  +10.13  71.26
 25  32  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:00.76  +10.17  71.54
 26  21  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:00.84  +10.25  72.10
 27  39  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   3:01.16  +10.57  74.35
 28  15  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:01.78  +11.19  78.72
 29  43  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:02.00  +11.41  80.26
 30  25  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:02.56  +11.97  84.20
 31  1  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   3:02.57  +11.98  84.27
 32  17  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984  RUS   3:02.99  +12.40  87.23
 33  30  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   3:03.32  +12.73  89.55
 34  9  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:03.71  +13.12  92.29
 35  35  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:04.68  +14.09  99.11
 36  22  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   3:05.81  +15.22  107.06
 37  12  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   3:05.89  +15.30  107.63
 38  23  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   3:06.11  +15.52  109.17
 39  8  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   3:06.32  +15.73  110.65
 40  11  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:06.59  +16.00  112.55
 41  46  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   3:06.84  +16.25  114.31
 42  45  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   3:08.48  +17.89  125.85
 43  31  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   3:08.61  +18.02  126.76
 44  19  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   3:12.52  +21.93  154.26
 45  28  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   3:13.52  +22.93  161.30
 46  49  3105105 DUPONT Andrea  1980  CAN   3:15.44  +24.85  174.81
 47  38  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   3:16.26  +25.67  180.57
 48  48  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   3:21.73  +31.14  219.05
Did not start
   42  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE