Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 14.03.2014

Sprint Qualification WC - Men's SP C Qual

Race codex : 3382
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  11  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   2:51.14    0.00
 2  16  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   2:52.50  +1.36  9.54
 3  3  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR   2:53.10  +1.96  13.74
 4  44  3500259 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE   2:53.20  +2.06  14.44
 5  18  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   2:53.76  +2.62  18.37
 6  22  3420077 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982  NOR   2:53.89  +2.75  19.28
 7  4  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR   2:55.25  +4.11  28.82
 8  13  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   2:55.37  +4.23  29.66
 9  19  3480436 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS   2:55.66  +4.52  31.69
 10  6  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   2:55.84  +4.70  32.96
 11  37  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   2:56.20  +5.06  35.48
 12  23  3480021 PETUKHOV Alexey  1983  RUS   2:56.59  +5.45  38.21
 13  15  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:56.60  +5.46  38.28
 14  26  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   2:56.95  +5.81  40.74
 15  35  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   2:57.47  +6.33  44.38
 16  29  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   2:59.22  +8.08  56.66
 17  32  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   2:59.36  +8.22  57.64
 18  36  3500141 NELSON Lars  1985  SWE   2:59.56  +8.42  59.04
 19  34  3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR   2:59.60  +8.46  59.32
 20  5  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   2:59.99  +8.85  62.05
 21  25  3500015 RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   3:00.01  +8.87  62.19
 22  46  3180535 NISKANEN Iivo  1992  FIN   3:00.04  +8.90  62.41
 23  42  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS   3:00.27  +9.13  64.02
 24  30  3420376 GLOEERSEN Anders  1986  NOR   3:00.54  +9.40  65.91
 25  9  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   3:01.23  +10.09  70.75
 26  24  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   3:01.76  +10.62  74.47
 27  12  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   3:01.96  +10.82  75.87
 28  7  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   3:02.04  +10.90  76.43
 29  2  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   3:02.06  +10.92  76.57
 30  8  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   3:02.51  +11.37  79.72
 31  49  3530530 HANNEMAN Reese  1989  USA   3:02.96  +11.82  82.88
 32  14  3200014 WENZL Josef  1984  GER   3:03.09  +11.95  83.79
 33  33  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   3:03.18  +12.04  84.42
 34  20  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   3:03.43  +12.29  86.18
 35  40  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   3:03.74  +12.60  88.35
 36  48  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   3:04.07  +12.93  90.66
 37  41  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   3:04.76  +13.62  95.50
 38  43  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   3:05.33  +14.19  99.50
 39  47  3480317 TURYSHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   3:05.79  +14.65  102.72
 40  45  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   3:05.91  +14.77  103.56
 41  10  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   3:06.67  +15.53  108.89
 42  21  3480828 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   3:07.03  +15.89  111.42
 43  38  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   3:07.79  +16.65  116.75
 44  1  3420009 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  1983  NOR   3:08.55  +17.41  122.08
 45  17  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   3:08.71  +17.57  123.20
 46  28  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   3:10.13  +18.99  133.15
 47  39  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   3:10.89  +19.75  138.48
 48  31  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   3:12.58  +21.44  150.33
Did not start
   27  3480503 GAFAROV Anton  1987  RUS