Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 16.03.2014

Stage World Cup - Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit

Race codex : 3386
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points
 1  1  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   24:25.5    24:25.5 (1)  0.00
 2  2  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   24:54.7  +29.2  24:39.7 (2)  11.63
 3  5  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   26:17.9  +1:52.4  24:40.1 (3)  11.95
 4  3  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   26:18.4  +1:52.9  25:01.1 (7)  29.15
 5  4  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   26:41.8  +2:16.3  25:06.4 (9)  33.49
 6  6  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   26:48.4  +2:22.9  25:02.0 (8)  29.89
 7  8  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984  RUS   26:49.8  +2:24.3  24:45.5 (4)  16.38
 8  7  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   26:51.8  +2:26.3  24:59.7 (6)  28.00
 9  9  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   26:55.5  +2:30.0  24:49.1 (5)  19.32
 10  10  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   27:59.1  +3:33.6  25:48.2 (27)  67.72
 11  13  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   28:05.6  +3:40.1  25:13.9 (10)  39.63
 12  11  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   28:06.9  +3:41.4  25:23.2 (19)  47.25
 13  14  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   28:14.9  +3:49.4  25:21.3 (16)  45.69
 14  15  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   28:16.1  +3:50.6  25:20.6 (15)  45.12
 15  16  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   28:17.2  +3:51.7  25:15.8 (12)  41.19
 16  12  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   28:17.9  +3:52.4  25:26.3 (21)  49.79
 17  18  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   28:34.5  +4:09.0  25:21.7 (18)  46.02
 18  22  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   28:53.5  +4:28.0  25:28.2 (22)  51.34
 19  25  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   28:54.0  +4:28.5  25:25.2 (20)  48.88
 20  23  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   28:54.1  +4:28.6  25:28.7 (23)  51.75
 21  17  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   28:54.6  +4:29.1  25:50.7 (29)  69.76
 22  19  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   29:14.3  +4:48.8  26:01.3 (33)  78.44
 23  21  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   29:16.9  +4:51.4  25:52.2 (30)  70.99
 24  24  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   29:19.1  +4:53.6  25:50.5 (28)  69.60
 25  28  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   29:24.5  +4:59.0  25:21.4 (17)  45.77
 26  26  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   29:27.6  +5:02.1  25:39.3 (24)  60.43
 27  31  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   29:31.5  +5:06.0  25:19.6 (14)  44.30
 28  33  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   29:44.1  +5:18.6  25:17.2 (13)  42.33
 29  35  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   29:47.4  +5:21.9  25:14.8 (11)  40.37
 30  20  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   29:51.8  +5:26.3  26:37.2 (38)  107.84
 31  27  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   29:52.9  +5:27.4  25:56.4 (31)  74.43
 32  30  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   30:13.2  +5:47.7  26:01.5 (34)  78.61
 33  34  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   30:14.8  +5:49.3  25:45.4 (26)  65.42
 34  32  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   30:17.0  +5:51.5  26:04.9 (36)  81.39
 35  36  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR   30:45.3  +6:19.8  26:01.6 (35)  78.69
 36  37  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   30:47.7  +6:22.2  25:58.5 (32)  76.15
 37  41  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA   31:45.7  +7:20.2  25:42.5 (25)  63.05
 38  38  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   31:47.6  +7:22.1  26:54.9 (40)  122.33
 39  40  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   31:54.7  +7:29.2  26:29.9 (37)  101.86
 40  42  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   33:04.4  +8:38.9  26:44.3 (39)  113.65
 41  43  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   35:16.2  +10:50.7  26:59.2 (41)  125.85
 42  45  3105105 DUPONT Andrea  1980  CAN   39:00.3  +14:34.8  28:38.4 (42)  207.08
Did not start
   44  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA         
   39  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT         
   29  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE