Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 16.03.2014

World Cup - Men's Overall Standings

Race codex : 3389
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   1:54:35.5  
 2  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   1:54:40.4  +4.9
 3  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   1:54:46.5  +11.0
 4  3500015 RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   1:55:46.4  +1:10.9
 5  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   1:56:44.0  +2:08.5
 6  3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   1:56:44.4  +2:08.9
 7  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   1:56:44.6  +2:09.1
 8  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   1:56:44.8  +2:09.3
 9  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   1:56:45.4  +2:09.9
 10  3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR   1:56:56.5  +2:21.0
 11  3481539 USTIUGOV Sergey  1992  RUS   1:57:20.0  +2:44.5
 12  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   1:57:21.5  +2:46.0
 13  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   1:57:38.8  +3:03.3
 14  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   1:58:13.2  +3:37.7
 15  3420909 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR   1:58:15.6  +3:40.1
 16  3420376 GLOEERSEN Anders  1986  NOR   1:58:22.0  +3:46.5
 17  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   1:58:59.9  +4:24.4
 18  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   1:59:13.6  +4:38.1
 19  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   1:59:35.6  +5:00.1
 20  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS   1:59:36.5  +5:01.0
 21  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   1:59:36.7  +5:01.2
 22  3480317 TURYSHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   1:59:37.3  +5:01.8
 23  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   1:59:53.3  +5:17.8
 24  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   1:59:54.1  +5:18.6
 25  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   2:00:02.0  +5:26.5
 26  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   2:00:25.3  +5:49.8
 27  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   2:00:29.4  +5:53.9
 28  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   2:00:43.9  +6:08.4
 29  3480828 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   2:01:39.6  +7:04.1
 30  3420365 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR   2:01:41.2  +7:05.7
 31  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   2:01:51.1  +7:15.6
 32  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   2:02:55.0  +8:19.5
 33  3500330 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE   2:02:57.2  +8:21.7
 34  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:03:15.0  +8:39.5
 35  3420077 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982  NOR   2:04:22.8  +9:47.3
 36  3480695 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   2:05:03.7  +10:28.2
 37  3530530 HANNEMAN Reese  1989  USA   2:05:41.1  +11:05.6
 38  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   2:08:36.7  +14:01.2