Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Sochi (RUS) 15.02.2014

Olympic Winter Games - Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M

Race codex : 3061
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS MACH PETR PEKK TIIT CZE EST
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 SWEDEN   SWE 53:02.7  
    INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985    14:09.8
    WIKEN Emma  1989    14:02.3
    HAAG Anna  1986    12:40.2
    KALLA Charlotte  1987    12:10.4
 2 FINLAND   FIN 53:03.2  +0.5
    KYLLOENEN Anne  1987    14:21.2
    SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979    13:51.3
    NISKANEN Kerttu  1988    12:14.1
    LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990    12:36.6
 3 GERMANY   GER 53:03.6  +0.9
    FESSEL Nicole  1983    14:13.4
    BOEHLER Stefanie  1981    13:59.9
    NYSTAD Claudia  1978    12:19.1
    HERRMANN Denise  1988    12:31.2
 4 FRANCE   FRA 53:47.7  +45.0
    JEAN Aurore  1985    14:12.1
    AYMONIER Celia  1991    14:13.8
    FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986    12:34.5
    HUGUE Coraline  1984    12:47.3
 5 NORWAY   NOR 53:56.3  +53.6
    WENG Heidi  1991    14:12.0
    JOHAUG Therese  1988    14:13.5
    JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987    12:34.5
    BJOERGEN Marit  1980    12:56.3
 6 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS 54:06.3  +1:03.6
    IVANOVA Julia  1985    14:05.5
    KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985    14:37.2
    ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992    12:34.9
    TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984    12:48.7
 7 POLAND   POL 54:38.9  +1:36.2
    KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985    14:37.4
    KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983    13:47.7
    JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986    12:34.2
    MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985    13:39.6
 8 ITALY   ITA 55:19.9  +2:17.2
    DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987    14:26.9
    BROCARD Elisa  1984    14:49.4
    PILLER Marina  1984    12:42.9
    DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989    13:20.7
 9 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 55:33.4  +2:30.7
    RANDALL Kikkan  1982    14:45.2
    BJORNSEN Sadie  1989    14:31.8
    STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987    12:44.2
    DIGGINS Jessica  1991    13:32.2
 10 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 56:29.8  +3:27.1
    VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986    14:06.1
    GROHOVA Karolina  1990    15:25.3
    NOVAKOVA Petra  1993    13:06.4
    MORAVCOVA Klara  1983    13:52.0
 11 SLOVENIA   SLO 56:37.0  +3:34.3
    CEBASEK Alenka  1989    14:18.2
    VISNAR Katja  1984    15:39.1
    JEZERSEK Barbara  1986    12:56.1
    FABJAN Vesna  1985    13:43.6
 12 UKRAINE   UKR 56:56.1  +3:53.4
    ANTYPENKO Tetyana  1981    15:10.6
    SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975    14:55.4
    ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987    13:01.7
    GRYGORENKO Kateryna  1985    13:48.4
 13 AUSTRIA   AUT 57:04.7  +4:02.0
    SMUTNA Katerina  1983    14:20.3
    SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993    15:36.8
    STADLOBER Teresa  1993    13:08.7
    MAYERHOFER Veronika  1992    13:58.9
 14 CANADA   CAN 59:13.6  +6:10.9
    JONES Perianne  1985    15:50.9
    GAIAZOVA Daria  1983    15:09.5
    NISHIKAWA Emily  1989    13:27.3
    WEBSTER Brittany  1987    14:45.9

picture  Official timekeeper