Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberhof (GER) 29.12.2013

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual

Race codex : 3607
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT JONS TOMAS EST SWE
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  20  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:08.60    0.00
 2  26  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:08.87  +0.27  1.72
 3  21  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:10.28  +1.68  10.69
 4  17  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   3:11.36  +2.76  17.56
 5  16  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:11.65  +3.05  19.41
 6  15  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   3:11.66  +3.06  19.47
 7  25  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   3:12.12  +3.52  22.40
 8  13  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   3:12.50  +3.90  24.81
 9  18  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   3:12.65  +4.05  25.77
 10  37  3105040 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   3:13.11  +4.51  28.70
 11  36  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:13.12  +4.52  28.76
 12  32  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:13.37  +4.77  30.35
 13  9  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:13.43  +4.83  30.73
 14  47  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN   3:14.81  +6.21  39.51
 15  51  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:14.94  +6.34  40.34
 16  10  3205225 ANGER Lucia  1991  GER   3:15.28  +6.68  42.50
 17  41  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:15.29  +6.69  42.57
 18  4  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:15.47  +6.87  43.71
 19  14  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   3:15.48  +6.88  43.78
 20  6  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:15.67  +7.07  44.98
 21  35  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   3:15.90  +7.30  46.45
 22  24  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:16.09  +7.49  47.66
 23  12  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:16.75  +8.15  51.86
 24  55  3505481 ERIKSON Hanna  1990  SWE   3:17.00  +8.40  53.45
 25  5  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   3:17.14  +8.54  54.34
 26  22  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   3:17.47  +8.87  56.44
 27  19  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   3:17.61  +9.01  57.33
 28  1  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:17.66  +9.06  57.65
 29  8  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:17.78  +9.18  58.41
 30  23  3195010 HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   3:17.90  +9.30  59.17
 31  29  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   3:18.10  +9.50  60.45
 32  38  3485510 MEDVEDEVA Polina  1989  RUS   3:18.51  +9.91  63.05
 33  34  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   3:18.68  +10.08  64.14
 34  31  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   3:19.03  +10.43  66.36
 35  2  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:19.72  +11.12  70.75
 36  30  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   3:20.40  +11.80  75.08
 37  28  3535142 BROOKS Holly  1982  USA   3:20.43  +11.83  75.27
 38  44  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:21.42  +12.82  81.57
 39  11  1305426 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   3:21.59  +12.99  82.65
 40  52  3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  SLO   3:21.75  +13.15  83.67
 41  3  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   3:21.98  +13.38  85.13
 42  45  3055085 SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993  AUT   3:22.00  +13.40  85.26
 43  54  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:22.09  +13.49  85.83
 44  33  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   3:23.39  +14.79  94.10
 45  48  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   3:23.50  +14.90  94.80
 46  42  3505003 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   3:23.65  +15.05  95.76
 47  49  3505773 SVAN Julia  1993  SWE   3:23.67  +15.07  95.89
 48  7  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   3:24.04  +15.44  98.24
 49  69  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   3:24.32  +15.72  100.02
 50  53  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:24.69  +16.09  102.38
 51  43  3505183 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   3:25.14  +16.54  105.24
 52  46  3295013 PILLER Marina  1984  ITA   3:25.27  +16.67  106.07
 53  58  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   3:25.30  +16.70  106.26
 54  27  3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   3:25.58  +16.98  108.04
 55  57  3485314 ERMOSHINA Polina  1988  RUS   3:25.64  +17.04  108.42
 56  74  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:25.73  +17.13  108.99
 57  65  3485491 TANYGINA Alevtina  1989  RUS   3:27.27  +18.67  118.79
 58  73  3125023 MAN Dandan  1989  CHN   3:27.42  +18.82  119.75
 58  50  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   3:27.42  +18.82  119.75
 60  63  3205422 BELGER Julia  1994  GER   3:27.62  +19.02  121.02
 61  40  3435031 MACIUSZEK Paulina  1985  POL   3:28.31  +19.71  125.41
 62  76  3485197 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  RUS   3:28.70  +20.10  127.89
 63  60  3485193 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   3:29.30  +20.70  131.71
 64  77  3225005 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  1986  GBR   3:29.91  +21.31  135.59
 65  56  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   3:29.92  +21.32  135.65
 66  67  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:29.95  +21.35  135.84
 67  59  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   3:30.36  +21.76  138.45
 68  66  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   3:31.63  +23.03  146.53
 69  71  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   3:32.50  +23.90  152.07
 70  64  3125002 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   3:34.13  +25.53  162.44
 71  62  3295141 AGREITER Debora  1991  ITA   3:35.30  +26.70  169.88
 72  61  3485498 GUSCHINA Mariya  1989  RUS   3:36.47  +27.87  177.33
 73  68  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   3:36.73  +28.13  178.98
 74  72  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   3:36.75  +28.15  179.11
 75  75  3485203 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  1987  RUS   3:37.56  +28.96  184.26
 76  78  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   3:37.92  +29.32  186.55
 77  70  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   3:42.75  +34.15  217.29
Did not start
   39  1256732 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  1980  GER