Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberhof (GER) 29.12.2013

Sprint Qualification WC - Men's SP F Qual

Race codex : 3608
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT JONS TOMAS EST SWE
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  16  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   2:49.76    0.00
 2  3  3500529 ERIKSSON Jens  1987  SWE   2:52.10  +2.34  16.54
 3  18  3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   2:52.15  +2.39  16.89
 4  5  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   2:52.17  +2.41  17.04
 5  1  3500664 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   2:52.84  +3.08  21.77
 6  14  3420239 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR   2:53.16  +3.40  24.03
 7  13  3220002 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   2:53.28  +3.52  24.88
 8  7  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   2:54.13  +4.37  30.89
 9  89  3510206 TAMBORNINO Eligius  1986  SUI   2:54.18  +4.42  31.24
 10  9  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   2:54.45  +4.69  33.15
 11  24  3050159 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   2:55.15  +5.39  38.10
 12  21  3530005 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   2:55.92  +6.16  43.54
 13  86  3290326 PELLEGRINO Federico  1990  ITA   2:56.02  +6.26  44.25
 14  80  3200210 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER   2:56.03  +6.27  44.32
 15  2  3481161 BELOV Evgeniy  1990  RUS   2:56.42  +6.66  47.08
 16  17  3190111 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   2:56.52  +6.76  47.79
 17  10  3190029 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   2:56.69  +6.93  48.99
 18  27  3420961 KROGH Finn Haagen  1990  NOR   2:56.75  +6.99  49.41
 19  56  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   2:57.09  +7.33  51.81
 20  102  3200014 WENZL Josef  1984  GER   2:57.10  +7.34  51.89
 21  11  3670007 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   2:57.14  +7.38  52.17
 22  6  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   2:57.20  +7.44  52.59
 23  23  3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   2:58.52  +8.76  61.92
 24  50  3200356 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   2:58.61  +8.85  62.56
 25  77  3500983 QUICKLUND Carl  1992  SWE   2:58.90  +9.14  64.61
 26  4  3420228 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   2:59.10  +9.34  66.02
 27  87  3510348 COLOGNA Gianluca  1990  SUI   2:59.20  +9.44  66.73
 28  90  3510207 KINDSCHI Joeri  1986  SUI   2:59.56  +9.80  69.27
 29  12  3420009 JESPERSEN Chris   1983  NOR   2:59.57  +9.81  69.34
 30  70  3430103 STAREGA Maciej  1990  POL   2:59.91  +10.15  71.75
 31  37  3200241 BING Thomas  1990  GER   3:00.22  +10.46  73.94
 32  26  3481132 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS   3:00.48  +10.72  75.78
 33  20  1323468 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   3:00.82  +11.06  78.18
 34  65  3390101 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST   3:00.84  +11.08  78.32
 35  42  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   3:00.90  +11.14  78.75
 36  58  3420023 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR   3:01.04  +11.28  79.74
 37  47  3420994 TOENSETH Didrik  1991  NOR   3:01.11  +11.35  80.23
 38  44  3050043 WURM Harald  1984  AUT   3:01.24  +11.48  81.15
 39  63  3180250 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN   3:01.83  +12.07  85.32
 40  67  3200208 DOTZLER Hannes  1990  GER   3:02.00  +12.24  86.52
 41  34  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER   3:02.08  +12.32  87.09
 42  75  3290290 NIZZI Enrico  1990  ITA   3:02.27  +12.51  88.43
 43  8  3150069 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   3:02.35  +12.59  89.00
 44  15  3190105 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA   3:02.37  +12.61  89.14
 45  55  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   3:02.50  +12.74  90.06
 46  33  1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   3:02.62  +12.86  90.90
 47  69  3200001 GOERING Franz  1984  GER   3:02.73  +12.97  91.68
 48  32  3420577 DYRHAUG Niklas  1987  NOR   3:03.20  +13.44  95.00
 49  88  3220016 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR   3:03.31  +13.55  95.78
 50  19  1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   3:03.43  +13.67  96.63
 51  91  3560062 KLAVZAR Bostjan  1990  SLO   3:03.80  +14.04  99.25
 52  62  3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   3:04.21  +14.45  102.14
 53  95  3670039 RAGOZIN Roman  1993  KAZ   3:04.24  +14.48  102.36
 54  59  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS   3:04.30  +14.54  102.78
 55  79  3480317 TURYSHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   3:04.37  +14.61  103.28
 56  64  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   3:04.51  +14.75  104.26
 57  38  3510342 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   3:04.92  +15.16  107.16
 58  73  3500879 ERIKSSON Gustav  1991  SWE   3:04.93  +15.17  107.23
 59  106  3120031 SUN Qinghai  1988  CHN   3:05.01  +15.25  107.80
 60  48  3500153 JOHANSSON Martin  1984  SWE   3:05.06  +15.30  108.15
 61  92  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   3:05.37  +15.61  110.34
 62  98  3290379 DE FABIANI Francesco  1993  ITA   3:05.72  +15.96  112.82
 63  25  3500015 RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   3:05.75  +15.99  113.03
 64  22  3190109 WIBAULT Mathias  1985  FRA   3:05.89  +16.13  114.02
 65  54  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   3:06.10  +16.34  115.50
 66  39  3480821 UTKIN Alexander  1986  RUS   3:06.34  +16.58  117.20
 67  30  1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   3:06.35  +16.59  117.27
 68  45  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   3:06.59  +16.83  118.97
 69  99  3040101 BELLINGHAM Phillip  1991  AUS   3:06.69  +16.93  119.67
 70  49  3290007 HOFER David  1983  ITA   3:06.93  +17.17  121.37
 71  71  3200331 WICK Thomas  1991  GER   3:07.16  +17.40  123.00
 72  81  1298054 PASINI Fabio  1980  ITA   3:07.17  +17.41  123.07
 73  68  3150105 HORYNA Ondrej  1987  CZE   3:07.28  +17.52  123.85
 74  52  3480440 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  1985  RUS   3:07.49  +17.73  125.33
 75  40  3660065 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   3:07.67  +17.91  126.60
 76  72  3660013 LASUTKIN Alexander  1983  BLR   3:07.77  +18.01  127.31
 77  36  1363141 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   3:08.12  +18.36  129.78
 78  83  3290383 RASTELLI Maicol  1991  ITA   3:08.61  +18.85  133.25
 79  94  3430141 ANTOLEC Jan  1990  POL   3:09.07  +19.31  136.50
 79  35  3190268 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   3:09.07  +19.31  136.50
 81  96  1255277 MOELLER Martin  1980  DAN   3:09.10  +19.34  136.71
 82  41  1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   3:09.79  +20.03  141.59
 83  61  1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   3:09.80  +20.04  141.66
 84  101  3660023 IVANOU Aliaksei  1980  BLR   3:10.56  +20.80  147.03
 85  93  3390034 KARP Algo  1985  EST   3:10.84  +21.08  149.01
 86  31  3180053 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   3:10.99  +21.23  150.07
 87  43  1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   3:11.07  +21.31  150.64
 88  57  3290008 GULLO Giovanni  1983  ITA   3:11.57  +21.81  154.17
 89  28  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   3:11.70  +21.94  155.09
 90  53  1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   3:12.39  +22.63  159.97
 91  76  1297957 MORIGGL Thomas  1981  ITA   3:12.64  +22.88  161.73
 92  97  3430136 GAZUREK Sebastian  1990  POL   3:13.25  +23.49  166.05
 93  60  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   3:13.51  +23.75  167.88
 94  82  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   3:14.46  +24.70  174.60
 95  78  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   3:14.63  +24.87  175.80
 96  51  1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973  BLR   3:14.75  +24.99  176.65
 97  105  3480832 SEDOV Petr  1990  RUS   3:15.08  +25.32  178.98
 98  84  3290266 PELLEGRIN Mattia  1989  ITA   3:15.57  +25.81  182.45
 99  103  3120046 XU Wenlong  1987  CHN   3:16.23  +26.47  187.11
 100  29  3100190 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   3:16.37  +26.61  188.10
 101  74  1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   3:16.44  +26.68  188.60
 102  104  3120055 ZHOU Hu  1989  CHN   3:17.37  +27.61  195.17
 103  85  1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   3:21.37  +31.61  223.44
 104  100  3170007 MOELGAARD Lasse  1986  DAN   3:24.37  +34.61  244.65
Disqualified doping offence
 64  46  3050098 DUERR Johannes  1987  AUT   3:05.80    
Did not start
   66  3200731 PEIFFER Arnd  1987  GER