Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Ruka (FIN) 30.11.2014

World Cup - Ladies' 10 km C

Race codex : 2343
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT RAKIC RIIKKA EST SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  75  3425301 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   25:47.2     0.00
 2  77  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   26:29.4  +42.2  21.82
 3  71  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   26:31.3  +44.1  22.80
 4  67  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   26:50.6  +1:03.4  32.78
 5  45  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   26:55.7  +1:08.5  35.42
 6  61  3485195 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  1984  RUS   27:00.4  +1:13.2  37.85
 7  63  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   27:03.3  +1:16.1  39.35
 8  69  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   27:07.3  +1:20.1  41.42
 9  27  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   27:10.3  +1:23.1  42.97
 10  73  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   27:11.6  +1:24.4  43.64
 11  41  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   27:20.3  +1:33.1  48.14
 12  6  3505834 HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994  SWE   27:23.5  +1:36.3  49.79
 13  8  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   27:24.3  +1:37.1  50.21
 14  76  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   27:36.3  +1:49.1  56.41
 15  55  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   27:37.5  +1:50.3  57.03
 16  14  3505093 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE   27:40.7  +1:53.5  58.69
 17  35  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   27:40.8  +1:53.6  58.74
 18  25  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   27:45.0  +1:57.8  60.91
 19  47  3205075 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   27:49.8  +2:02.6  63.39
 20  39  3505069 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   27:51.7  +2:04.5  64.37
 21  51  3505434 WIKEN Emma  1989  SWE   27:53.3  +2:06.1  65.20
 22  57  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   27:55.0  +2:07.8  66.08
 23  33  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER   27:55.8  +2:08.6  66.49
 24  70  3185004 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  1982  FIN   27:56.6  +2:09.4  66.91
 25  68  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   28:02.1  +2:14.9  69.75
 26  2  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   28:02.3  +2:15.1  69.86
 27  16  3485759 ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992  RUS   28:05.0  +2:17.8  71.25
 28  65  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   28:06.6  +2:19.4  72.08
 29  9  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   28:08.4  +2:21.2  73.01
 30  59  3155041 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   28:08.5  +2:21.3  73.06
 31  17  3425483 HAGEN Martine Ek  1991  NOR   28:11.4  +2:24.2  74.56
 32  10  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   28:14.4  +2:27.2  76.11
 33  29  3485371 KUZIUKOVA Olga  1985  RUS   28:15.1  +2:27.9  76.47
 34  11  3195115 AYMONIER Celia  1991  FRA   28:21.1  +2:33.9  79.58
 35  44  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN   28:25.6  +2:38.4  81.90
 36  28  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   28:27.0  +2:39.8  82.63
 37  56  3435018 KUBINSKA Kornelia  1985  POL   28:27.4  +2:40.2  82.83
 38  64  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   28:31.1  +2:43.9  84.75
 39  43  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   28:37.2  +2:50.0  87.90
 40  1  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   28:38.5  +2:51.3  88.57
 41  58  3565053 EINFALT Lea  1994  SLO   28:38.8  +2:51.6  88.73
 42  7  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   28:39.2  +2:52.0  88.93
 43  15  3425349 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  1989  NOR   28:39.6  +2:52.4  89.14
 44  4  3485888 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  1993  RUS   28:41.9  +2:54.7  90.33
 45  60  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS   28:43.9  +2:56.7  91.37
 46  21  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   28:47.3  +3:00.1  93.12
 47  54  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN   28:50.6  +3:03.4  94.83
 48  37  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   28:50.7  +3:03.5  94.88
 49  5  3305134 KOBAYASHI Yuki  1987  JPN   28:51.0  +3:03.8  95.04
 50  38  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   28:51.7  +3:04.5  95.40
 51  62  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   28:52.8  +3:05.6  95.97
 52  48  3185089 HAKALA Maija  1984  FIN   28:53.6  +3:06.4  96.38
 53  23  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   28:57.4  +3:10.2  98.35
 54  42  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   28:58.3  +3:11.1  98.81
 55  53  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   28:59.1  +3:11.9  99.22
 56  19  1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   29:01.1  +3:13.9  100.26
 57  49  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   29:03.5  +3:16.3  101.50
 58  72  3695022 SERDYUK Kateryna  1989  UKR   29:03.6  +3:16.4  101.55
 59  66  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN   29:05.4  +3:18.2  102.48
 60  40  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST   29:11.3  +3:24.1  105.53
 61  31  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   29:17.8  +3:30.6  108.89
 62  52  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   29:27.7  +3:40.5  114.01
 63  30  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   29:31.1  +3:43.9  115.77
 64  74  1319976 KOLOMINA Yelena  1981  KAZ   29:32.4  +3:45.2  116.44
 65  34  3185109 HEISKANEN Heli  1981  FIN   29:34.7  +3:47.5  117.63
 66  50  3185265 PITKAENEN Marjaana  1991  FIN   29:40.8  +3:53.6  120.79
 67  20  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   29:42.6  +3:55.4  121.72
 68  32  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   30:02.6  +4:15.4  132.06
 69  3  3695016 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR   30:04.6  +4:17.4  133.09
 70  22  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN   30:07.8  +4:20.6  134.75
 71  46  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ   30:09.5  +4:22.3  135.63
 72  26  3185270 SJOELUND Emma  1991  FIN   30:11.0  +4:23.8  136.40
 73  24  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   30:13.3  +4:26.1  137.59
 74  18  3125046 LI Xin  1992  CHN   30:46.1  +4:58.9  154.55
 75  13  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   30:53.2  +5:06.0  158.22
 76  36  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   31:47.4  +6:00.2  186.25
Did not start
   12  3535021 GREGG Caitlin  1980  USA