official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
2
DELBOSCO Christopher
1982
CAN
3
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
4
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
5
OEHLING NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
6
MATT Andreas
1982
AUT
7
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
1989
FRA
8
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
9
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
10
TELLER John
1983
USA
11
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
12
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
13
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
14
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
15
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
16
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
17
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
18
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
19
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
20
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
21
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
22
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
23
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
24
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
25
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
26
RING CHRISTENSEN Morten
1990
NOR
27
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
28
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
29
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
30
SCHMID Michael
1984
SUI
31
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
32
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
33
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
34
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
35
SCHAUER Andreas
1986
GER
36
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
37
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
38
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
39
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
40
FORSLUND Michael
1986
SWE
41
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
42
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
43
JUELL Didrik Bastian
1990
NOR
44
KONO Kenji
1983
JPN
45
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
46
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
47
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
48
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
49
MOZHAEV Sergey
1988
RUS
50
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
51
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
52
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
53
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
54
RIEGLER Daniel
1991
AUT
55
LEPAGE Sebastien
1990
FRA
56
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
57
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
58
MAURIELLO Francesco
1994
ITA
59
DANILOV Artem
1986
RUS
60
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
61
STAEHLI Peter
1989
SUI
62
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
63
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
64
WHELAN Peter Edwin
1989
GBR
65
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
66
FRITSCHE Gregor
1985
SUI
67
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
68
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
69
RICIOLI Trevor
1985
USA
70
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
71
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
72
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
73
NISHIZAWA Hayato
1985
JPN
74
MONFORTE Nicolo
1995
USA
75
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
Did not finish