Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  1  2484937 KINGSBURY Mikael  1992  CAN   26.93    1000.00
 2  2  2426100 BILODEAU Alex  1987  CAN   26.54    800.00
 3  6  2484861 ENDO Sho  1990  JPN   25.24    600.00
 4  58  2441426 GRAHAM Matt  1994  AUS   24.09    500.00
 5  48  2271961 BEGG-SMITH Dale  1985  AUS   23.90    450.00
 6  3  2382838 DENEEN Patrick  1987  USA   12.19    400.00
 7  29  2397776 NISHI Nobuyuki  1985  JPN   23.96    360.00
 8  9  2482457 SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr  1987  RUS   23.90    320.00
 9  4  2485221 WILSON Bradley  1992  USA   23.63    290.00
 10  7  2484730 MARQUIS Philippe  1989  CAN   23.49    260.00
 11  12  2471011 DISCOE Joseph  1987  USA   23.35    240.00
 12  23  2484893 GAGNE Pascal-olivier  1989  CAN   23.27    220.00
 13  8  2527085 WALCZYK Dylan  1993  USA   22.98    200.00
 14  68  2527360 PENTTALA Jussi  1993  FIN   22.88    180.00
 15  20  2528117 FJALLSTROM Ludvig  1993  SWE   22.74    160.00
 16  18  2469168 REIHERD Dmitriy  1989  KAZ   21.61    150.00
 17  78  2526132 MIETTUNEN Ville  1992  FIN   22.34    140.00
 18  39  2526671 SUMMERS Brodie  1993  AUS   22.32    130.00
 19  53  2484106 HICKS Eddie  1988  CAN   22.19    120.00
 20  65  2482554 VOLKOV Sergey  1987  RUS   22.09    110.00
 21  59  2439985 BARMASHOV Dmitriy  1985  KAZ   22.07    100.00
 22  26  2527253 SHIKATA Motoki  1993  JPN   22.02    90.00
 23  69  2528237 SALONEN Jimi  1994  FIN   21.97    80.00
 24  5  2484952 GAGNON Marc-Antoine  1991  CAN   21.89    70.00
 25  15  2407670 BENNA Anthony  1987  FRA   21.89    60.00
 26  17  2417855 KASHIMA Sho  1986  USA   21.87    50.00
 27  60  2337049 COLAS Guilbaut  1983  FRA   21.72    45.00
 28  54  2407185 MATIZ Giacomo  1986  ITA   21.71    40.00
 29  21  2484879 THEOCHARIS Sacha  1990  FRA   21.71    36.00
 30  22  2484682 KIRAMO Arttu  1990  FIN   21.70    32.00
 31  40  2413781 BURILLE Arnaud  1988  FRA   21.68    28.00
 32  64  2526411 TANAKA Rikuya  1992  JPN   21.64    26.00
 33  55  2529645 HORISHIMA Ikuma  1997  JPN   21.63    24.00
 34  46  2528846 KOLMAKOV Pavel  1996  KAZ   21.63    22.00
 35  71  2526514 SEIGNEUR Yohann  1993  FRA   21.54    20.00
 36  42  2527654 VANHALA Veli-valtteri  1992  FIN   21.04    19.70
 37  32  2485300 GUMMESSON Adam  1989  SWE   20.82    19.40
 38  44  2526313 FRETHEIM Ole  1992  NOR   20.54    19.10
 39  24  2527469 CHOI Jae-woo  1994  KOR   20.40    18.80
 40  31  2527798 PAVLENKO Aleksey  1995  RUS   20.38    18.50
 41  27  2528378 ERIKSSON Oscar  1995  SWE   20.32    18.20
 42  38  2526124 SEO Myung-joon  1992  KOR   20.11    17.90
 43  62  2529490 WERSEN Nils  1997  SWE   20.01    17.60
 44  51  2485233 MIKHAYLOV Maksim  1992  RUS   19.67    17.30
 45  30  2527554 TADE Marco  1995  SUI   19.42    17.00
 46  28  2526327 JIMENEZ-WEESE Marc  1991  GER   19.29    16.70
 47  72  2485005 SHIMBUEV Sergei  1992  RUS   19.12    16.40
 48  56  2477510 BRAMBRINK Manuel  1987  GER   19.11    16.10
 49  70  2527908 KIM Ji-hyon  1995  KOR   18.91    15.80
 50  77  2528116 LAURITZ Jens  1993  SWE   18.83    15.50
 51  52  2528239 KANNINEN Topi  1995  FIN   18.79    15.20
 52  36  2527595 GARBE Julius  1992  GER   18.08    14.90
 53  73  2530513 BARADARAN Darius  1994  IRA   18.01    14.60
 54  34  2484486 YOSHIKAWA Sora  1990  JPN   17.94    14.30
 55  47  2318134 HALL Sam  1988  AUS   17.91    14.00
 56  50  3000165 HILPERT Lorenz  1985  SUI   17.62    13.70
 57  41  2526777 HONZIG Daniel  1992  CZE   17.54    13.40
 58  43  2430271 KYLLOENEN Harri  1988  FIN   17.27    13.10
 59  75  2528800 NING Suning  1991  CHN   16.20    12.80
 60  76  2526178 YAMAGUCHI Takuya  1991  JPN   15.88    0.00
 61  19  2484758 SLATTEN Vinjar  1990  NOR   10.98    0.00
 62  66  2528304 KAUFMANN Pirmin  1994  GER   8.64    0.00
 63  11  2484735 POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon  1990  CAN   5.94    0.00
 64  49  2529787 MUSTONEN Miska  1997  FIN   5.90    0.00
 65  57  2527509 CHMEL Sergiy  1982  UKR   4.09    0.00
Did not start
     2406506 SPETT Per  1985  SWE       
Did not finish
     2471302 WILSON Bryon  1988  USA       
     2484727 COTA Jeremy  1988  USA       
     2527596 LOTH Arwed  1991  GER       
     2527552 MARTINI Tristano  1995  SUI       
     2484881 BEDOUET Albert  1990  FRA       
     2527246 WILLIS Max  1993  GBR       
     2485004 PANFILOV Ivan  1989  RUS       
     2530514 CAVET Benjamin  1994  FRA