Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (BRD) 01.01.1981

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810289
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           226.4
 2    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           217.6
 3    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           215.5
 4    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           214.8
 5    2363 AKIMOTO Masahiro  1956  JPN           213
 6    2589 SAETRE Johan  1952  NOR           212.9
 7    2666 ERNST Joachim    GER           210.3
 8    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           208.8
 9    2355 BUSE Mathias  1959  DDR           207.9
 10    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           206.3
 11    2667 BOLL Uli    GER           203.9
 12    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           202.4
 13    2664 PSCHERRA Ulrich    DDR           200.2
 14    2646 HEINONEN Kari    FIN           199.8
 15    2362 YAGI Hirokazu  1959  JPN           199.1
 16    2592 BOBAK Stanislaw  1956  POL           197.6
 17    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           197.1
 18    2640 SUNIN Pjotr    SOV           196.7
 19    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           195.9
 19    2433 ZITZMANN A.  1959  DDR           195.9
 21    2593 SKODA Leos  1953  TCH           193.9
 22    2594 MEISINGER Thomas  1957  DDR           193.6
 23    2585 KORHONEN Keijo  1956  FIN           193.2
 24    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           192.7
 25    2577 MILLONIG Hans  1952  AUT           191.9
 26    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           190.1
 27    2596 HOLMLUND Jan  1957  SWE           188.8
 28    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           188.1
 29    2633 KOCH Fritz    AUT           187.8
 30    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           186.9
 31    2643 DAVIS Jeff  1958  USA           186.5
 32    3908 OEDEGARD Terje    NOR           186.2
 33    2437 LEVORSTAD T.  1957  NOR           185.9
 34    2681 DENNEY John    USA           185
 35    2600 TANAKA Shinichi    JPN           183.3
 36    2638 PROSSER Thomas    GER           183.2
 37    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           182
 38    2591 TUCHSCHERER Klaus    AUT           180.6
 39    3899 BENEDEK Branko  1960  JUG           180.4
 40    3903 PULKKINEN Jari    FIN           179.9
 41    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           178.4
 42    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           176.9
 43    2571 GROYER Alfred  1959  AUT           172.8
 44    2665 SCHWARZ Christoph    GER           171.2
 45    2605 TOIVONEN Seppo  1987  SWE           169.1
 46    2651 WURSTHORN Albert    GER           165.3
 47    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           148.1
 48    2579 NORCIC Bogdan  1950  JUG           126.1
 49    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           125
 50    2673 BöGSETH Jon Eilert  1959  NOR           122.6
 51    2662 YLIANTTILA Kari  1953  FIN           102.1
 52    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           83.6
 53    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           81.8
 54    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           81.4
 55    2691 MATSUHASHI Saturu  1961  JPN           81.3
 56    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           80.9
 57    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           80
 58    3841 KOMAROV Leonid    SOV           79.4
 88    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           66.1
 89    2680 SERVO Oleg    SOV           65
 90    3914 BIZJAK Miro    JUG           64.6
 90    3913 GLAS Roland    SUI           64.6
 92    3917 STELLA Loris    ITA           63.8
 93    3919 JINNO Rikiya    JPN           59
 94    2599 TSURUGA Sajae    JPN           58.1
 95    2454 FREITAG Holger  1963  DDR           56.8
 96    3902 JOANIQUET Angel    SPA           52.7
 97    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           52.3
 98    3898 SCHMIDINGER Pl.    SUI           49.7
 99    3892 SAUVANET Thierry    FRA           32.5