Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  5  5939 BIEGUN Krzysztof  1994  POL   142.5        135.8
 2  34  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   132.0        132.8
 3  40  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   134.5        131.4
 4  33  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   132.5        130.7
 5  38  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   136.0        130.6
 6  35  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   132.0        127.6
 7  39  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   133.0        125.8
 8  10  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   131.5        125.6
 9  9  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   134.5        125.2
 10  17  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   133.0        120.1
 11  26  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   135.5        120.0
 12  11  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   137.0        116.9
 13  7  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   131.0        116.5
 14  25  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   122.0        116.0
 15  30  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   126.0        115.4
 16  3  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   126.5        113.7
 17  13  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   128.5        113.0
 18  41  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   120.0        112.9
 18  32  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   126.5        112.9
 20  8  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   132.0        112.4
 21  45  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   123.0        111.3
 22  23  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   125.5        111.1
 23  46  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   118.0        110.9
 24  24  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   122.5        108.3
 25  20  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   116.5        108.2
 26  21  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   123.0        107.9
 27  31  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   118.5        107.7
 28  47  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   121.5        107.4
 29  29  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   121.5        107.0
 30  44  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   118.5        106.8
 31  27  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.0        105.7
 32  43  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   122.5        105.4
 33  42  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   121.5        102.3
 34  19  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   120.0        101.4
 34  16  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   120.5        101.4
 36  14  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   119.5        101.3
 37  48  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   117.0        101.2
 38  2  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   123.0        101.0
 39  22  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   116.0        95.7
 40  28  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   116.0        95.2
 41  1  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   117.5        94.5
 42  15  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   112.0        91.8
 43  6  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   110.0        86.5
 44  18  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   112.0        85.7
 45  36  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   115.0        85.0
 46  4  6194 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  1993  RUS   108.5        83.3
 47  37  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   99.5        76.6
Disqualified
   12  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL           
Did not start
   50  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT           
   49  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           
Code Profiler