Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuusamo (FIN) 28.11.2013

Qualification - Men's HS142

Race codex : 3808



TD FIS GROS GABRJEL KATHOL CHRISTIAN Jelko AUT
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  62  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   139.5        154.3
 2  49  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   135.0        146.6
 3  59  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   136.0        145.5
 4  56  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   136.0        145.1
 5  58  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   133.0        144.3
 6  19  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   129.0        144.0
 7  7  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   139.0        141.5
 8  40  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   125.0        139.9
 9  51  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   129.0        138.7
 10  61  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   133.0        138.1
 11  26  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   125.5        135.2
 12  16  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   127.0        134.5
 13  9  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   131.0        132.9
 14  50  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   127.0        132.6
 14  11  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   130.5        132.6
 16  43  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   125.5        132.5
 17  47  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   126.0        130.0
 18  35  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   125.5        129.8
 19  54  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   125.0        129.7
 20  66  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   123.5        128.0
 21  15  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   125.0        127.4
 22  52  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   123.0        124.6
 23  60  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   125.0        123.5
 24  14  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   122.5        122.9
 25  5  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   125.5        122.3
 26  17  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   122.0        122.2
 27  32  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   125.5        121.1
 28  2  6398 KLINGA Sebastian  1992  FIN   121.0        120.6
 29  55  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   122.0        119.4
 30  4  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   123.0        117.5
 31  44  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   116.0        117.4
 32  57  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   121.0        117.2
 33  6  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   122.0        116.5
 34  65  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   118.5        116.4
 35  12  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   118.0        115.6
 36  42  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   119.0        114.7
 37  28  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   118.0        113.8
 38  45  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   112.0        112.8
 39  8  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   120.0        112.4
 40  21  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   118.0        112.3
 41  37  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   113.5        109.7
 42  64  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   115.5        108.6
 42  38  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   118.0        108.6
 44  22  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   113.5        107.5
 45  3  7079 YLITAPIO Santeri  1997  FIN   120.0        106.5
 46  46  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   114.0        106.4
 47  1  5397 HEISKANEN Sami  1991  FIN   114.5        104.3
 48  41  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   110.5        103.8
 49  33  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   107.0        103.7
 50  53  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   110.5        101.8
 51  39  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   109.0        98.0
 52  31  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   111.0        97.5
 53  48  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   108.5        96.4
 54  36  6008 KAELIN Pascal  1993  SUI   103.0        93.7
 55  13  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   109.5        90.2
 56  18  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   105.5        88.5
 57  20  7035 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico  1989  GRE   102.0        85.4
 58  10  6307 KOREK Dusty  1995  CAN   104.5        84.3
 59  25  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   99.0        83.7
 60  23  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   95.0        68.4
 61  30  3006 KANG Chil-ku  1984  KOR   97.0        67.4
 62  34  2025 CHOI Heung-chul  1981  KOR   95.0        64.0
 63  27  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   85.0        52.1
 64  29  5114 PCHELINTSEV Alexey  1991  KAZ   85.0        50.3
Disqualified
   63  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT           
   24  5235 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993  EST           
Code Profiler