Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lillehammer (NOR) 06.12.2013

Qualification - Men's HS100

Race codex : 3880



TD FIS HYVAERINEN PEKKA ZUEHLKE REED FIN USA
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  26  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   98.5        126.1
 2  60  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   100.0        125.9
 3  58  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   99.5        123.7
 4  65  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   94.5        122.5
 5  59  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   97.0        121.9
 6  46  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   94.5        121.6
 7  62  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   98.0        120.8
 7  61  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   98.5        120.8
 9  68  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   94.5        120.7
 10  67  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   93.5        120.2
 11  38  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   94.5        120.0
 12  11  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   94.0        119.5
 13  64  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   94.0        119.4
 14  54  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   93.0        118.1
 14  53  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   94.0        118.1
 16  50  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   90.5        117.5
 17  52  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   94.5        116.6
 17  44  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   94.0        116.6
 19  45  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   93.0        116.0
 20  43  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   91.5        115.8
 21  27  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   94.0        115.4
 22  48  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   91.5        114.7
 23  25  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   92.5        114.2
 24  36  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   90.5        114.1
 24  24  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   92.0        114.1
 26  55  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   94.0        114.0
 27  42  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   92.0        113.8
 28  10  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   92.0        112.9
 29  6  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   90.5        112.6
 30  56  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   93.5        112.2
 31  31  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   91.0        112.1
 32  57  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   92.5        111.5
 33  5  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   91.0        111.3
 34  51  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   89.0        111.0
 35  8  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   89.0        109.4
 36  32  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   90.0        108.9
 36  30  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   91.5        108.9
 38  34  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   89.5        108.7
 39  21  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   89.0        108.6
 40  29  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   89.0        108.4
 41  49  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   87.5        107.2
 42  66  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   88.0        107.0
 42  2  6097 BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen  1995  NOR   90.0        107.0
 44  7  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   87.5        106.4
 45  37  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   88.5        106.3
 46  41  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   88.5        106.2
 47  40  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   87.0        104.2
 48  39  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   88.0        102.8
 49  16  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   86.5        102.5
 50  18  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   87.5        101.9
 51  4  6098 TANDE Daniel-Andre  1994  NOR   87.0        100.7
 52  13  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   84.0        99.7
 53  1  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   86.5        98.8
 54  12  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   85.0        97.9
 55  19  2026 CHOI Seou  1982  KOR   87.0        97.8
 56  63  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   81.5        96.2
 57  3  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   83.0        95.8
 58  15  5320 MABBOUX Alexandre  1991  FRA   84.5        95.7
 59  33  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   84.0        94.2
 60  20  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   84.0        91.5
 61  23  6307 KOREK Dusty  1995  CAN   81.5        88.3
 62  14  5235 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993  EST   77.0        79.0
 63  22  5114 PCHELINTSEV Alexey  1991  KAZ   76.0        74.0
 64  17  5349 VEREDYUK Volodymyr  1993  UKR   69.0        61.2
Disqualified
   47  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL           
   35  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE           
   28  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ           
Did not start
   9  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK           
Code Profiler