Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Titisee-Neustadt (GER) 13.12.2013

Qualification - Men's HS142

Race codex : 3830



TD FIS JUKKARA MIKA KOMOVEC SASO FIN SLO
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   136.5        143.4
 2  52  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   137.5        140.3
 3  35  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   137.0        139.6
 4  33  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   135.5        137.4
 5  58  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   135.0        137.1
 6  56  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   134.5        136.6
 7  57  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   135.0        136.3
 8  27  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   133.0        136.1
 9  50  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   133.5        135.7
 10  45  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   133.0        135.6
 11  44  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   133.5        135.2
 12  46  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   132.5        134.8
 13  55  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   132.5        134.1
 14  29  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   133.0        134.0
 15  54  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   131.5        133.6
 16  30  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   131.0        131.5
 17  53  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   132.5        131.3
 17  6  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   131.5        131.3
 19  47  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   130.5        131.1
 19  2  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   131.5        131.1
 21  22  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   133.5        130.8
 21  18  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   132.0        130.8
 23  34  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   131.0        129.1
 24  12  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   130.5        128.3
 25  43  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   129.0        128.1
 26  7  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   130.5        128.0
 27  48  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   129.5        127.8
 28  37  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   129.5        126.9
 29  40  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   128.0        126.1
 29  39  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   127.5        126.1
 31  51  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   129.0        125.9
 32  42  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   128.5        125.6
 33  11  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   130.0        125.5
 34  25  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   127.5        124.9
 35  5  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   128.0        124.5
 36  41  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   126.5        122.9
 37  24  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   127.5        122.6
 38  31  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   127.5        122.2
 39  21  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   128.5        122.1
 40  23  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   126.5        121.6
 41  8  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   127.0        121.3
 42  36  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   125.5        119.5
 43  14  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   124.5        116.7
 44  38  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   123.0        115.8
 45  3  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   123.5        114.5
 46  28  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   123.5        114.3
 47  17  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   121.5        110.8
 48  32  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   122.5        110.5
 49  10  2026 CHOI Seou  1982  KOR   121.5        109.9
 50  16  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   121.0        108.4
 51  15  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   120.0        107.5
 52  13  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   120.5        107.1
 53  26  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   119.5        106.1
 54  20  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   121.0        105.2
 55  19  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   118.5        99.3
 56  4  5114 PCHELINTSEV Alexey  1991  KAZ   116.0        98.4
 57  1  5320 MABBOUX Alexandre  1991  FRA   113.5        93.0
 58  9  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   111.5        84.6
Code Profiler