Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  63  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   132.0    130.0    274.7
 2  57  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   131.0    129.5    270.8
 3  53  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   128.0    133.0    270.0
 4  62  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   133.0    128.5    268.4
 5  61  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   132.0    129.0    267.5
 6  40  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   127.5    128.0    264.2
 7  38  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   129.0    130.0    262.6
 8  50  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   127.0    129.0    262.3
 9  46  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   132.0    126.0    262.2
 10  43  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   127.5    128.0    259.4
 11  56  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   126.5    127.0    258.6
 12  34  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   126.5    130.0    258.3
 13  47  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   128.5    130.0    256.9
 14  37  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   133.0    124.5    254.3
 15  48  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   128.0    125.5    253.4
 15  27  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   120.0    131.0    253.4
 17  59  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   131.5    122.5    253.0
 17  36  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   132.0    122.5    253.0
 19  54  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   124.5    125.5    252.8
 20  60  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   131.5    121.0    251.6
 21  18  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   122.5    125.5    245.7
 22  25  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   125.5    119.5    243.9
 23  44  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   126.0    125.0    242.4
 24  39  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   124.0    124.0    239.6
 25  26  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   120.0    123.0    237.2
 26  24  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   120.0    119.5    236.2
 27  42  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   123.0    123.5    234.6
 28  45  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   125.0    120.5    234.3
 29  52  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   124.5    116.5    233.9
 30  32  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   123.0    112.5    222.0
 31  5  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   119.5        116.9
 32  41  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   120.5        116.0
 33  29  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   120.0        115.9
 34  58  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   122.5        114.0
 35  55  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   119.5        113.6
 36  3  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   118.5        112.9
 37  7  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   116.0        110.8
 38  23  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   115.5        110.3
 39  30  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   117.5        110.2
 40  9  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   114.5        107.5
 41  14  2171 PASCHKE Pius  1990  GER   114.0        107.0
 42  33  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   116.5        106.7
 43  13  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   114.5        106.3
 44  35  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   117.0        104.8
 45  12  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   111.5        104.0
 46  31  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   114.0        103.1
 47  2  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   112.5        100.8
 48  15  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   112.0        100.4
 49  6  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   110.0        96.7
Disqualified
   28  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS           
Code Profiler