Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  37  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   196.0    197.0    391.6
 2  34  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   199.0    190.5    381.5
 3  38  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   194.0    194.0    380.3
 4  35  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   190.0    181.0    358.4
 5  30  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   189.5    180.5    357.2
 6  40  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   180.5    182.5    354.2
 7  27  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   185.5    178.0    354.0
 8  36  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   185.0    182.0    352.2
 9  10  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   181.5    180.0    348.2
 10  15  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   185.0    182.0    347.2
 11  39  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   171.5    191.5    345.6
 12  1  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   181.0    183.5    343.1
 13  26  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   171.5    182.5    335.5
 13  17  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   177.0    177.0    335.5
 15  31  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   177.5    185.0    335.1
 16  33  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   172.0    185.0    332.1
 17  32  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   176.0    183.5    332.0
 18  5  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   184.0    183.5    329.6
 19  29  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   176.0    181.0    329.4
 20  28  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   176.0    175.5    328.7
 21  7  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   173.5    178.5    326.9
 22  9  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   173.0    182.5    326.6
 23  12  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   174.5    182.0    326.1
 24  16  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   170.0    175.5    324.1
 25  23  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   171.0    172.5    320.7
 26  20  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   169.5    173.0    317.5
 27  14  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   172.5    173.5    315.4
 28  25  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   168.5    172.5    315.3
 29  18  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   167.5    171.0    313.9
 30  13  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   170.5    156.5    294.0
 31  3  6098 TANDE Daniel-Andre  1994  NOR   166.5        151.3
 32  4  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   166.0        149.8
 33  24  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   162.5        149.1
 34  11  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   163.0        144.7
 35  8  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   159.5        144.6
 36  19  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   159.5        141.8
 37  6  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   162.5        141.2
 38  2  5397 HEISKANEN Sami  1991  FIN   159.0        140.0
 39  22  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   156.0        139.4
Disqualified
   21  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL