Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 25.02.2014

Qualification - Men's HS134

Race codex : 3953



TD FIS PERTILE SANDRO HASSLBERGER THOMAS ITA GER
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  53  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   122.0        122.4
 2  41  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   120.5        120.2
 3  50  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   120.5        119.9
 4  8  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   119.5        117.5
 5  36  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   120.5        117.4
 6  24  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   119.5        116.6
 7  44  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   118.0        114.1
 8  6  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   115.5        110.6
 9  46  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   118.0        110.5
 10  52  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   116.5        110.4
 11  29  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   116.0        109.9
 12  34  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   116.0        109.6
 13  22  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   116.0        108.9
 14  26  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   117.0        108.5
 15  37  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   114.5        107.5
 16  31  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   113.5        106.5
 17  30  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   115.0        105.4
 18  17  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   117.5        105.3
 19  45  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   114.5        105.1
 20  51  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   113.5        104.4
 21  10  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   115.0        104.3
 22  49  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   113.5        103.0
 23  48  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   111.0        102.9
 24  47  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   114.0        102.7
 25  12  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   113.5        102.5
 26  33  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   113.0        102.0
 27  21  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   113.0        100.3
 28  19  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   111.0        99.4
 28  2  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   111.5        99.4
 30  35  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   111.0        98.8
 31  43  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   110.5        98.7
 32  14  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   111.0        98.4
 33  1  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   112.5        98.1
 34  16  6145 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   111.5        97.8
 35  18  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   110.0        97.0
 36  38  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   108.0        96.8
 37  42  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   108.5        96.2
 37  39  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   109.5        96.2
 39  28  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   110.5        95.9
 39  9  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   111.5        95.9
 41  40  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   108.0        95.7
 42  27  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   109.0        95.1
 43  25  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   109.5        93.6
 44  54  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   117.5        92.7
 45  20  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   106.5        88.2
 45  15  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   106.0        88.2
 45  3  7079 YLITAPIO Santeri  1997  FIN   106.0        88.2
 48  11  2025 CHOI Heung-chul  1981  KOR   106.0        87.8
 49  4  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   106.0        87.6
 50  7  5778 CECON Federico  1994  ITA   104.5        82.6
 51  5  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   104.0        82.1
 52  13  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   100.0        76.1
 53  32  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   110.5        74.3
 54  23  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   101.5        71.8