Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuopio (FIN) 03.03.2014

Qualification - Men's HS127

Race codex : 3818



TD FIS LOENG GEIR STEINAR MINEMURA YUTAKA NOR JPN
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  40  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   123.0        117.8
 2  41  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   122.0        114.8
 3  57  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   123.0        114.2
 4  30  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   123.0        113.7
 5  54  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   121.5        113.5
 6  49  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   121.0        113.3
 7  16  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   121.0        112.6
 8  24  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   120.5        111.0
 9  46  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   118.0        108.6
 10  45  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   119.0        107.9
 11  58  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   118.5        107.8
 11  42  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   120.0        107.8
 11  35  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   119.5        107.8
 14  43  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   119.0        107.4
 15  8  5284 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  1990  SLO   118.5        107.1
 16  50  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   118.0        106.5
 17  47  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   119.0        105.9
 18  23  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   118.5        105.0
 19  36  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   117.5        104.1
 20  33  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   117.5        103.9
 21  48  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   118.0        102.9
 22  28  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   115.5        102.8
 22  17  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   118.0        102.8
 24  44  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   116.0        101.9
 25  26  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   115.5        101.4
 26  27  5963 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   115.0        100.3
 27  51  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   113.0        99.2
 28  32  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   114.0        99.1
 29  39  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   114.0        99.0
 30  37  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   113.5        98.8
 31  53  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   113.5        98.4
 32  4  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   113.5        97.1
 33  29  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   114.0        97.0
 34  25  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   114.0        96.8
 34  20  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   112.5        96.8
 36  19  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   113.0        96.7
 37  12  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   112.5        96.4
 38  55  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   114.5        95.3
 39  56  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   112.5        95.0
 40  22  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   112.0        94.0
 41  34  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   112.5        92.8
 42  31  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   111.0        91.5
 43  21  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   110.5        90.6
 44  15  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   109.0        89.9
 45  5  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   108.5        89.3
 46  52  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   106.5        84.4
 46  6  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   105.0        84.4
 48  38  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   104.5        82.5
 49  10  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   104.5        81.0
 50  18  6145 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   106.0        80.5
 51  1  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   104.5        79.2
 52  13  5782 VARESCO Daniele  1995  ITA   103.0        76.4
 53  14  2025 CHOI Heung-chul  1981  KOR   102.5        74.1
 54  3  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   100.5        73.4
 55  11  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   100.5        71.8
 56  9  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   90.0        54.6
 57  2  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   92.0        47.1
 58  7  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   90.0        42.9