Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 03.01.2014

Qualification - Men's HS130

Race codex : 3792



TD FIS ZARUCCHI FREDY SAMBUGARO SANDRO SUI ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  56  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   127.0        126.8
 2  66  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   123.5        126.4
 3  53  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   126.5        124.4
 4  65  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   127.0        121.2
 5  73  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   123.5        121.1
 6  75  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   122.0        119.6
 7  34  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   124.0        118.5
 8  44  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   121.5        116.9
 9  36  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   128.5        116.8
 10  64  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   114.5        115.6
 11  68  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   120.0        115.4
 12  26  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   119.5        115.3
 13  47  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   121.5        114.8
 14  45  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   127.0        114.7
 15  42  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   118.5        114.5
 16  62  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   121.5        114.0
 17  35  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   118.5        113.8
 18  31  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   120.5        113.7
 19  48  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   118.0        113.4
 20  49  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   118.0        113.2
 21  70  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   120.0        112.1
 22  43  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   117.0        111.4
 22  37  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   122.0        111.4
 24  54  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   118.5        110.5
 25  6  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   120.5        110.2
 26  74  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   119.5        109.5
 27  40  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   114.5        109.4
 28  69  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   114.5        109.3
 29  24  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   115.5        109.2
 30  41  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   119.0        109.1
 31  58  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   113.0        108.6
 32  59  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   117.0        108.0
 33  52  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   118.5        107.8
 34  29  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   115.5        107.5
 35  60  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   120.0        107.3
 36  27  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   118.0        107.1
 37  1  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   115.0        106.2
 38  63  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   118.0        106.1
 39  50  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   115.5        105.2
 40  13  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   114.0        104.8
 40  11  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   118.0        104.8
 42  10  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   118.0        104.6
 43  28  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   114.5        104.1
 44  38  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   116.0        103.4
 45  32  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   115.0        103.0
 46  67  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   110.0        102.8
 47  18  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   111.5        102.7
 48  61  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   116.5        102.6
 49  5  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   117.5        102.3
 50  55  5939 BIEGUN Krzysztof  1994  POL   113.0        101.8
 51  23  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   115.0        100.7
 52  57  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   109.0        99.6
 53  25  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   110.5        98.3
 54  51  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   111.5        98.2
 55  22  6008 KAELIN Pascal  1993  SUI   105.5        97.8
 56  46  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   111.0        95.9
 57  8  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   108.0        95.5
 58  33  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   112.0        93.4
 59  30  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   108.0        93.3
 60  7  2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   115.0        92.8
 61  21  6194 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  1993  RUS   113.0        92.5
 62  14  5788 MUMINOV Sabirzhan  1994  KAZ   112.0        91.2
 63  39  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   109.0        91.0
 64  12  3006 KANG Chil-ku  1984  KOR   109.5        89.8
 65  3  5439 STAUDER Christoph  1992  AUT   100.5        85.3
 66  16  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   108.5        84.1
 67  4  6086 GREIDERER Simon  1996  AUT   101.5        78.0
 68  19  7035 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico  1989  GRE   101.5        77.5
 69  20  6145 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   101.5        76.1
 70  15  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   96.0        70.6
 71  17  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   92.5        67.9
 72  9  6119 KARLEN Gabriel  1994  SUI   93.0        59.3
Disqualified
   2  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT           
Did not start
   72  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           
   71  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT