Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  23  5119 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   132.5        127.5
 2  49  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   133.5        126.3
 3  6  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   126.5        126.2
 4  26  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   131.5        125.4
 5  2  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   126.5        122.7
 6  10  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   128.0        122.1
 7  28  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   126.0        121.3
 8  50  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   119.5        118.8
 9  34  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   125.5        117.5
 10  9  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   128.0        117.4
 11  32  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   127.0        117.3
 12  39  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   123.5        117.2
 13  4  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   125.5        114.6
 14  5  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   115.0        113.7
 15  11  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   121.5        113.3
 16  7  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   120.5        112.7
 17  12  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   121.0        112.5
 18  21  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   120.0        112.0
 19  14  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   124.0        111.9
 20  13  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   125.5        110.4
 21  44  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   119.5        109.5
 22  27  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   119.0        108.0
 23  31  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   117.5        107.3
 24  38  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   120.5        107.2
 25  48  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   113.5        105.0
 26  29  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   119.5        103.3
 27  35  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   114.5        102.0
 28  8  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   114.5        101.6
 29  33  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   114.5        98.7
 30  36  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   114.0        96.4
 31  19  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   120.5        105.4
 32  22  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   118.0        103.2
 33  24  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   110.5        102.8
 34  30  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   116.0        102.3
 35  46  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   112.5        102.2
 36  45  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   116.0        101.3
 36  1  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   115.5        101.3
 38  41  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   119.5        100.3
 39  25  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   114.0        99.5
 40  20  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   110.5        99.3
 40  17  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   115.5        99.3
 42  18  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   117.0        98.5
 43  16  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   110.0        97.3
 44  40  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   116.5        95.3
 45  42  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   114.0        93.7
 46  37  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   110.0        91.1
 47  15  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   112.0        89.8
 48  47  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   103.0        84.0
 49  43  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   85.0        32.6
 50  3  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   70.0        22.4