Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (BRD) 01.01.1982

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810316
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           237
 2    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           236.6
 3    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           232.4
 4    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           232
 5    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           228.2
 6    2665 SCHWARZ Christoph    GER           227.5
 7    2571 GROYER Alfred  1959  AUT           222.9
 8    2439 ASPHOL Halvor  1961  NOR           222.4
 9    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           222.2
 9    2365 HANSSON Olav  1957  NOR           222.2
 11    2355 BUSE Mathias  1959  DDR           222
 12    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           221.1
 13    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           217.4
 14    2613 MOBEKK Ivar  1954  NOR           216.5
 15    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           216
 16    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           214.4
 17    2662 YLIANTTILA Kari  1953  FIN           212.7
 18    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           211.9
 19    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           211.1
 19    2704 PROKOPENKO Gennadi  1964  SOV           211.1
 21    2612 HOLMEN JENSEN Dag  1954  NOR           210.5
 22    2689 HIRNER Adolf    AUT           210.2
 23    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           209.9
 24    2367 BREMSETH O.  1961  NOR           209.7
 25    2363 AKIMOTO Masahiro  1956  JPN           207.5
 26    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           207
 27    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           205.9
 28    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           205.8
 29    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           205.1
 30    2454 FREITAG Holger  1963  DDR           204.8
 31    2666 ERNST Joachim    GER           204.6
 32    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           203.6
 33    2667 BOLL Uli    GER           203.4
 34    2685 SLUSNY Miro  1964  TCH           203.1
 35    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           202.8
 35    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           202.8
 37    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           202.2
 38    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           201.7
 39    2589 SAETRE Johan  1952  NOR           201.5
 40    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           200.4
 41    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           200.2
 42    2668 STEINER Manfred  1962  AUT           199.9
 43    3841 KOMAROV Leonid    SOV           199.6
 43    2438 REIJONEN M.    FIN           199.6
 45    2638 PROSSER Thomas    GER           199.5
 46    3890 MUCHIN Sergej    SOV           198.9
 47    2647 TANCZOS Jan    TCH           197.7
 48    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           197.6
 49    3918 BONETTI Benito    SUI           196.6
 49    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           196.6
 51    2458 ZUEHLKE Reed  1960  USA           192.2
 52    3339 NAKATSU Nobuo    JPN           190.8
 53    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           188.6
 54    2474 NISHIKATA Chiharu    JPN           98.9
 55    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           98.7
 56    2371 HASTINGS Jeff  1959  USA           98
 57    3922 MOROSOV Igor    SOV           97.5
 58    2681 DENNEY John    USA           97.4
 59    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           97.2
 60    3921 SCHARIKOV Andre  1960  SOV           97.1
 61    2342 TOERMAENEN J.  1954  FIN           95.7
 62    2432 NOVAK Frantisek    TCH           95.5
 63    2691 MATSUHASHI Saturu  1961  JPN           95.4
 64    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           95.3
 65    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           95.1
 66    2459 BROMAN J.    USA           94.1
 67    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           94
 68    2609 BALKAASEN Per    SWE           93.9
 69    2480 HEUMANN Josef  1964  GER           92.2
 70    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           91.7
 71    3924 CARLI Batista    ITA           91.4
 72    2624 EGLOFF Paul  1959  SUI           91
 73    3913 GLAS Roland    SUI           89.8
 74    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           87.7
 75    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           87.4
 76    2605 TOIVONEN Seppo  1987  SWE           87.3
 76    3887 DUBIEZ Patric    FRA           87.3
 78    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           87
 79    2759 NAGAOKA Masaru  1962  JPN           86.8
 79    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           86.8
 81    3851 JACOBERGER Ph.    FRA           84.4
 82    3925 IHLE Thomas    GER           84.2
 83    3923 ANDERSSON Bo    SWE           82.6
 84    3915 GUILLAUME Bernard    FRA           78.2
 85    3926 GEIGER Andreas    GER           73.1
 86    3927 MENO Juan    SPA           72.1
 87    3928 RIVERA José    SPA           33.6