Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (BRD) 30.12.1983

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810367
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           220.7
 2    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           213.5
 3    2443 FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           199.6
 4    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           199.4
 5    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           198.1
 6    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           197.2
 7    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           196.5
 8    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           195.8
 9    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           195.5
 10    2454 FREITAG Holger  1963  DDR           195.1
 11    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  TCH           194.5
 12    2707 WIEGELE Franz  1965  AUT           194
 13    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           192.8
 14    2371 HASTINGS Jeff  1959  USA           188.9
 15    2355 BUSE Mathias  1959  DDR           188.4
 16    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           188.2
 17    2712 PIAZZINI Fabrice  1965  SUI           185.2
 18    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           183.2
 19    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           183.1
 19    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           183.1
 21    2457 STOLZLECHNER Nils    USA           182.3
 22    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           182.2
 23    2373 BERG Rolf Age  1957  NOR           181
 24    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           179.9
 25    2745 SAMBUGARO Sandro  1965  ITA           179.8
 26    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           178.8
 27    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           177.9
 28    2372 STANNARIUS Stefan  1961  DDR           177.6
 29    3903 PULKKINEN Jari    FIN           177.5
 30    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           176.4
 31    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           175.9
 32    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           175.2
 33    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           175.1
 34    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           173.4
 35    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           172.9
 35    3930 RAYMOND Pascal    SUI           172.9
 37    2689 HIRNER Adolf    AUT           172.3
 38    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           171
 38    2675 ARNOLD Landis  1960  USA           171
 40    2475 SUORSA Pekka  1967  FIN           168.8
 41    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           168.3
 42    2706 MALIK Janusz  1964  POL           168.2
 43    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           166.2
 44    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           164.8
 45    2698 BRAATEN Steinar  1962  NOR           164.1
 46    2741 KARETNIKOV Valerji    SOV           159.3
 47    2720 GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri  1963  SOV           158.1
 48    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           157.4
 49    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           132.5
 50    2465 EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.  1965  NOR           129.7
 51    2463 DOLAR Thomas  1966  JUG           79.5
 52    2680 SERVO Oleg    SOV           79.1
 53    2704 PROKOPENKO Gennadi  1964  SOV           78.4
 54    2666 ERNST Joachim    GER           77.7
 55    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           75.7
 56    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           74.4
 57    2681 DENNEY John    USA           74
 58    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           73.8
 59    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           73.2
 60    2458 ZUEHLKE Reed  1960  USA           72.9
 61    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           72.1
 62    2705 BROWN David    CAN           71.5
 63    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           71.2
 64    3928 RIVERA José    SPA           70.6
 65    2700 MCGRANE Dennis    USA           70.2
 66    3932 ZAGAR Bojan    JUG           69.5
 67    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           68.7
 68    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           67.2
 68    2462 PODZIMEK Vladimir  1965  TCH           67.2
 68    2737 LACEDELLI Antonio    ITA           67.2
 71    3882 SAVIN Valerij  1951  SOV           66.5
 72    3933 GLOBOCNIK Bojan    JUG           65.7
 73    3934 OBINGER Stefan    GER           65.5
 74    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           65.2
 75    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           65
 76    2665 SCHWARZ Christoph    GER           64.6
 77    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           64.5
 78    2709 AHONEN Veli-Matti    FIN           63.7
 79    2667 BOLL Uli    GER           63.5
 80    2685 SLUSNY Miro  1964  TCH           63.3
 81    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           62.5
 82    2683 TROEN Jan Henrik  1963  NOR           62
 83    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           61.5
 84    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           61.2
 85    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           61
 86    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           60
 87    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           58.3
 88    3935 ASTROEM Ulf    SWE           57.8
 89    3936 BOSCHITSCHKOV Walent    BUL           56.4
 90    3901 STOJANOV Angel    BUL           55.9
 91    3923 ANDERSSON Bo    SWE           54
 92    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           52.5
 93    3916 JERNKROOK Tomas    SWE           50.2
 94    2487 NORDGREN T.  1987  SWE           49.2
 95    2763 SOLA Bernat    SPA           48.3
 96    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           45.4
 97    3925 IHLE Thomas    GER           42.1
 98    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           41.1
 99    2738 BERGER Frédéric    FRA           38.6